Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn104
K862
10
Dkn985
D85
Dkn973
E542
6
EK6
E4
9876
E742
9732
105
KDkn3
K103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT Ö-2 K 200 39/3
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö-2 7 200 39/3
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö-2 K 200 39/3
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3NT Ö-2 Kn 200 39/3
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT Ö-1 K 100 33/9
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 2NT Ö-1 K 100 33/9
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 1NT Ö= Kn -90 28/14
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 1NT Ö= K -90 28/14
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 1NT Ö= 3 -90 28/14
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 V= 10 -110 24/18
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 1NT Ö+1 K -120 22/20
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V+2 D -130 20/22
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 2 V+1 10 -140 15/27
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 V+1 10 -140 15/27
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1 V+2 10 -140 15/27
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 V= 10 -140 15/27
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2NT Ö+1 K -150 10/32
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+2 10 -170 8/34
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2NT Ö+2 K -180 6/36
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT Ö= 3 -600 2/40
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT Ö= K -600 2/40
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3NT Ö= K -600 2/40