Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn53
K102
K
KD965
K8642
D97
kn4
kn43
10
Ekn54
1096532
102
E97
863
ED87
E87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT S+3 2 490 42/0
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT S+2 2 460 39/3
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT S+2 2 460 39/3
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT N+1 10 430 30/12
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT S+1 6 430 30/12
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT N+1 E 430 30/12
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT N+1 3 430 30/12
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3NT N+1 5 430 30/12
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT S+1 2 430 30/12
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3NT N+1 4 430 30/12
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT N= 3 400 20/22
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3NT S= 3 400 20/22
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 5 N= 10 400 20/22
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 2NT N+2 4 180 16/26
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 1NT S+2 9 150 13/29
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 N+3 10 150 13/29
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 N+1 10 130 9/33
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 N+1 10 130 9/33
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3 N= 6 110 5/37
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N+1 10 110 5/37
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2 N= 10 90 2/40
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 5 S-3 7 -150 0/42