Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn72
D54
65
D9765
ED9863

kn43
K432
10
EK763
ED1082
kn8
K54
kn10982
K97
E10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V-3 5 300 42/0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT V-2 7 200 37/5
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 V-2 D 200 37/5
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 4 V-2 5 200 37/5
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3NT V-2 5 200 37/5
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT V-1 5 100 25/17
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT Ö-1 8 100 25/17
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 3 Ö-1 E 100 25/17
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3 V-1 D 100 25/17
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 Ö-1 E 100 25/17
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 25/17
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-1 6 100 25/17
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 V-1 5 100 25/17
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3 Ö= Kn -110 16/26
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3 Ö+1 E -130 13/29
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3 Ö+1 9 -130 13/29
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 2 V+3 6 -200 10/32
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 5 Ö= E -600 5/37
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT Ö= Kn -600 5/37
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 3NT V= 5 -600 5/37
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3NT V= 5 -600 5/37
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT V+1 5 -630 0/42