Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn1052
kn873
9
E852
E7
E542
ED8653
9
D983
K96
K7
Dkn107
K64
D10
kn1042
K643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 V-2 Kn 200 42/0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT Ö-1 6 100 38/4
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 V-1 5 100 38/4
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 38/4
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 V= 7 -90 34/8
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 2NT V= 8 -120 32/10
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 2 V+2 E -130 29/13
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 V+1 7 -130 29/13
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 26/16
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 22/20
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT Ö= 4 -600 22/20
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT Ö= 4 -600 22/20
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 9/33
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 9/33
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 9/33
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 9/33
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33