Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K4
E864
kn102
KD82
E1052
KD53
ED5
E9
Dkn73
kn
64
kn107654
986
10972
K9873
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 Ö-2 3 100 41/1
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 4 Ö-2 3 100 41/1
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 V-1 K 50 34/8
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT V-1 4 50 34/8
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 1 V= 2 -80 28/14
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 1NT V+2 Kn -150 24/18
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 2NT V+1 8 -150 24/18
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT V+2 8 -150 24/18
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö+1 10 -170 17/25
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 Ö+2 3 -170 17/25
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 2 Ö+2 3 -170 17/25
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 1 V+3 D -170 17/25
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 1NT Ö+3 3 -180 12/30
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 V+2 E -200 10/32
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 1 N-3 6 -300 8/34
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT V= E -400 6/36
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= 7 -420 4/38
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 1D N-2 Kn -500 2/40
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 1D N-3 Kn -800 0/42