Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
E832
1095
532
D82
Dkn65
7
Kkn84
kn543
K74
ED862
D10
EK10
109
Kkn43
E976
976

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3NT V-2 3 200 41/1
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 V-2 10 200 41/1
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT Ö-1 7 100 35/7
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT V-1 10 100 35/7
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö-1 6 100 35/7
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT V-1 2 100 35/7
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 2NT Ö= 6 -120 30/12
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 V+1 2 -140 28/14
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 V+2 8 -170 26/16
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT Ö= 6 -600 17/25
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT V= 2 -600 17/25
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT Ö= 7 -600 17/25
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT Ö= 6 -600 17/25
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö= E -600 17/25
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3NT Ö= 6 -600 17/25
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3NT Ö= 4 -600 17/25
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3NT Ö= 3 -600 17/25
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 3NT V+1 5 -630 6/36
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 6/36
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V+1 2 -630 6/36
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 V+1 2 -650 2/40
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT V+2 2 -660 0/42