Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD103
Ekn109
9
E654
Ekn86
D42
kn7652
7
742
K73
D108
kn982
95
865
EK43
KD103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT N+2 7 660 40/2
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT N+2 8 660 40/2
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3NT S+2 8 660 40/2
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT N+1 2 630 29/13
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT S+1 8 630 29/13
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N+1 2 630 29/13
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT S+1 6 630 29/13
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT N+1 3 630 29/13
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT S+1 5 630 29/13
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3NT S+1 8 630 29/13
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT N+1 2 630 29/13
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT S= 6 600 18/24
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT S= 2 600 18/24
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3NT S= 2 600 18/24
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3 N+1 D 170 14/28
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 N+2 10 150 12/30
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 1 N+2 8 140 10/32
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 N= 8 130 7/35
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 2 N+2 7 130 7/35
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT N-1 3 -100 3/39
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3NT S-1 5 -100 3/39
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 N-2 D -200 0/42