Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn6
Dkn103
D73
E106
E987
95
Ekn854
K4
D42
E8762
K109
D8
1053
K4
62
kn97532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NTD Ö-3 6 800 42/0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT V-1 D 100 38/4
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT V-1 6 100 38/4
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3NT V-1 3 100 38/4
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 1NT V= 6 -90 31/11
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 V= D -90 31/11
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 V= E -90 31/11
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 V= 6 -90 31/11
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 V= E -110 22/20
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 V= E -110 22/20
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3 V= 6 -110 22/20
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+1 6 -110 22/20
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 V+1 D -110 22/20
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 V+2 6 -130 10/32
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 V+1 D -130 10/32
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 2 V+1 E -140 2/40
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 1NT V+2 10 -150 0/42