Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn872
93
K94
752
D1064
K1082
2
Dkn83

EDkn7654
kn7653
9
E953

ED108
EK1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 5D N= E 850 42/0
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 5 N= Kn 650 36/6
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 5 N= E 650 36/6
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 4 N+1 E 650 36/6
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 N= E 650 36/6
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 N+1 5 650 36/6
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 N= E 620 28/14
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 N= E 620 28/14
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 4 N= E 620 28/14
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 6D Ö-2 E 300 24/18
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 5D Ö-1 E 100 20/22
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 4D Ö-1 E 100 20/22
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 6D Ö-1 E 100 20/22
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 15/27
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 Ö-1 E 50 15/27
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 5 N-1 E -100 12/30
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 5 S-2 2 -200 10/32
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 Ö+1 E -450 5/37
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 5 Ö= E -450 5/37
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 5 Ö= E -450 5/37
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 4 Ö+1 E -450 5/37
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö+2 E -480 0/42