Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
103
1054
E1083
10973
E87542
KD83
D65
K6
Ekn96
K74
kn642
Dkn9
72
kn92
EKD85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 4 Ö-1 E 50 39/3
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 4 V-1 10 50 39/3
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 Ö-1 E 50 39/3
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 4 Ö-1 K 50 39/3
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 Ö= E -140 34/8
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 V+2 7 -170 32/10
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 V+3 E -200 26/16
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 Ö+2 E -200 26/16
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V+3 7 -200 26/16
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3 Ö+2 E -200 26/16
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 2 V+3 8 -200 26/16
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 Ö= E -420 17/25
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 V= 10 -420 17/25
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 Ö= E -420 17/25
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 4 Ö= E -420 17/25
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 Ö+1 D -450 9/33
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 Ö+1 K -450 9/33
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 4 Ö+1 E -450 9/33
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 Ö+1 E -450 9/33
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö+2 E -480 2/40
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö+2 E -480 2/40
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 V+2 E -480 2/40