Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
1085
7543
643
E96
ED7
D9
E752
Kkn74
93
Kkn102
KDkn109
83
Kkn642
E86
8
D1052

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 2 S= Kn 110 42/0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT V-1 4 100 40/2
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3 V+2 E -150 37/5
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3 Ö+2 4 -150 37/5
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3NT V= 6 -600 33/9
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3NT V= 5 -600 33/9
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT V+1 4 -630 18/24
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V+1 7 -630 18/24
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT V+1 6 -630 18/24
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT V+1 6 -630 18/24
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3NT V+1 4 -630 18/24
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT V+1 10 -630 18/24
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT V+1 10 -630 18/24
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT V+1 E -630 18/24
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3NT V+1 10 -630 18/24
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT V+1 7 -630 18/24
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3NT V+1 7 -630 18/24
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT V+1 10 -630 18/24
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT V+1 6 -630 18/24
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT V+2 6 -660 2/40
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3NT V+2 10 -660 2/40
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3NT V+2 4 -660 2/40