Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
ingen i zon
109874
974
E
Dkn65
D32
8
Dkn86542
K8
E65
Ekn106
7
E10742
Kkn
KD532
K1093
93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT Ö-4 3 200 42/0
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 5 V-2 9 100 35/7
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5 Ö-2 K 100 35/7
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3NT Ö-2 K 100 35/7
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 4D V-1 9 100 35/7
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 2NT Ö-2 Kn 100 35/7
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö-2 K 100 35/7
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT Ö-1 K 50 22/20
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 2 Ö-1 2 50 22/20
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 V-1 9 50 22/20
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö-1 2 50 22/20
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 V-1 9 50 22/20
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 2NT Ö-1 K 50 22/20
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 V-1 9 50 22/20
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 S-2 Kn -100 13/29
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N-2 7 -100 13/29
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 Ö= K -110 9/33
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V= 9 -110 9/33
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 2NT Ö= 10 -120 6/36
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3D V= 7 -470 4/38
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 4D S-5 8 -1100 1/41
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4D S-5 K -1100 1/41