Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
alla i zon
K4
93
K8653
ED105
762
E1086
D2
kn862
Ekn1053
7
Ekn1074
K4
D98
KDkn542
9
973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 Ö-2 9 200 42/0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 S= 7 140 40/2
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 S= 7 110 37/5
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2 S= 2 110 37/5
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 K 100 34/8
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 S-1 2 -100 30/12
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 2 S-1 7 -100 30/12
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3 S-1 2 -100 30/12
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 2 Ö= 9 -110 25/17
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö= K -110 25/17
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 3 Ö= 9 -140 20/22
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 Ö= 9 -140 20/22
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö= 9 -140 20/22
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3 Ö+1 K -170 16/26
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 S-2 7 -200 12/30
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 S-2 7 -200 12/30
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2NT N-2 3 -200 12/30
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3 S-3 7 -300 5/37
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT S-3 2 -300 5/37
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 4 S-3 D -300 5/37
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 N-3 E -300 5/37
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 Ö= K -620 0/42