Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
N-S i zon
106
E2
ED8
EDkn532
kn982
10876
K
K986
EKD53
K943
10632
74
Dkn5
kn9754
1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3 N+1 K 130 42/0
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 2 N+1 E 110 40/2
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 Ö-2 4 100 38/4
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 10 50 34/8
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3 Ö-1 10 50 34/8
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 4 Ö-1 10 50 34/8
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 3 N-1 E -100 30/12
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 Ö= 4 -140 23/19
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3 Ö= 4 -140 23/19
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 Ö= 10 -140 23/19
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3 Ö= 7 -140 23/19
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3 Ö= 4 -140 23/19
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 Ö= 10 -140 23/19
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 2 Ö+2 10 -170 11/31
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 2 Ö+2 10 -170 11/31
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö+1 10 -170 11/31
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 Ö+1 10 -170 11/31
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö+2 4 -170 11/31
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 Ö+1 10 -170 11/31
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 1NT N-2 E -200 4/38
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö= 10 -420 2/40
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 5D N-2 E -500 0/42