Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
ingen i zon
74
kn85
D10742
Kkn7
K52
7
K96
ED10532
Dkn10
ED109432
E8
6
E9863
K6
kn53
984

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 6NT V-6 2 300 42/0
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT V-3 4 150 39/3
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT Ö-3 3 150 39/3
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT V-2 2 100 36/6
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 28/14
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö+1 E -170 28/14
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 Ö+1 8 -170 28/14
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 28/14
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3 Ö+1 E -170 28/14
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 Ö+1 E -170 28/14
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 28/14
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö= 9 -420 10/32
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 Ö= Kn -420 10/32
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 Ö= 3 -420 10/32
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 4 Ö= 9 -420 10/32