Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn764
9
K96
EK642
K82
K5
E108732
108
E3
10832
kn54
Dkn75
D1095
EDkn764
D
93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 S= 10 620 41/1
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 N= 3 620 41/1
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3 S= E 140 38/4
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 2 S= E 110 36/6
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 4 N-1 4 -100 24/18
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 S-1 E -100 24/18
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3 S-1 E -100 24/18
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 N-1 4 -100 24/18
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 S-1 10 -100 24/18
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 S-1 7 -100 24/18
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 N-1 Kn -100 24/18
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 S-1 E -100 24/18
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 S-1 E -100 24/18
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 S-1 2 -100 24/18
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 S-1 10 -100 24/18
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 N-2 5 -200 9/33
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 4 N-2 Kn -200 9/33
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 S-2 10 -200 9/33
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3 S-2 E -200 9/33
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT N-4 4 -400 2/40
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT N-4 4 -400 2/40
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 3NT N-4 Kn -400 2/40