Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
ED2
53
Dkn1086
1065
K98653
74
K32
KD
kn74
KDkn62
9
kn974
10
E1098
E754
E832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 V-3 3 150 42/0
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 2NT N= K 120 40/2
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 V-2 10 100 36/6
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 V-2 10 100 36/6
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 V-2 5 100 36/6
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 V-1 D 50 25/17
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 V-1 10 50 25/17
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 Ö-1 10 50 25/17
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 V-1 5 50 25/17
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V-1 5 50 25/17
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 V-1 6 50 25/17
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3 V-1 5 50 25/17
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 2 V-1 D 50 25/17
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 4 N-1 Kn -50 16/26
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 4 S-2 K -100 14/28
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V= 5 -110 7/35
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 2 V= 3 -110 7/35
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 2 V= 5 -110 7/35
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 2 V= 5 -110 7/35
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 V= 3 -110 7/35
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 2 V= 3 -110 7/35
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 S-3 4 -150 0/42