Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
ED2
53
Dkn1086
1065
K98653
74
K32
KD
kn74
KDkn62
9
kn974
10
E1098
E754
E832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 V-3 3 150 42/0
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 2NT N= K 120 40/2
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 V-2 10 100 36/6
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 V-2 10 100 36/6
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 V-2 5 100 36/6
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 V-1 D 50 25/17
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 V-1 10 50 25/17
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 Ö-1 10 50 25/17
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 V-1 5 50 25/17
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V-1 5 50 25/17
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 V-1 6 50 25/17
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3 V-1 5 50 25/17
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 2 V-1 D 50 25/17
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 4 N-1 Kn -50 16/26
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 4 S-2 K -100 14/28
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V= 5 -110 7/35
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 2 V= 3 -110 7/35
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 2 V= 5 -110 7/35
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 2 V= 5 -110 7/35
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 V= 3 -110 7/35
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 2 V= 3 -110 7/35
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 S-3 4 -150 0/42

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD103
Ekn109
9
E654
Ekn86
D42
kn7652
7
742
K73
D108
kn982
95
865
EK43
KD103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT N+2 7 660 40/2
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT N+2 8 660 40/2
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3NT S+2 8 660 40/2
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT N+1 2 630 29/13
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT S+1 8 630 29/13
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N+1 2 630 29/13
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT S+1 6 630 29/13
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT N+1 3 630 29/13
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT S+1 5 630 29/13
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3NT S+1 8 630 29/13
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT N+1 2 630 29/13
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT S= 6 600 18/24
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT S= 2 600 18/24
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3NT S= 2 600 18/24
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3 N+1 D 170 14/28
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 N+2 10 150 12/30
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 1 N+2 8 140 10/32
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 N= 8 130 7/35
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 2 N+2 7 130 7/35
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT N-1 3 -100 3/39
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3NT S-1 5 -100 3/39
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 N-2 D -200 0/42

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn1052
kn873
9
E852
E7
E542
ED8653
9
D983
K96
K7
Dkn107
K64
D10
kn1042
K643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 V-2 Kn 200 42/0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT Ö-1 6 100 38/4
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 V-1 5 100 38/4
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 38/4
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 V= 7 -90 34/8
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 2NT V= 8 -120 32/10
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 2 V+2 E -130 29/13
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 V+1 7 -130 29/13
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 26/16
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 22/20
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT Ö= 4 -600 22/20
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT Ö= 4 -600 22/20
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 9/33
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 9/33
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 9/33
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 9/33
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 9/33

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn72
D54
65
D9765
ED9863

kn43
K432
10
EK763
ED1082
kn8
K54
kn10982
K97
E10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V-3 5 300 42/0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT V-2 7 200 37/5
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 V-2 D 200 37/5
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 4 V-2 5 200 37/5
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3NT V-2 5 200 37/5
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT V-1 5 100 25/17
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT Ö-1 8 100 25/17
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 3 Ö-1 E 100 25/17
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3 V-1 D 100 25/17
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 Ö-1 E 100 25/17
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 25/17
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-1 6 100 25/17
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 V-1 5 100 25/17
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3 Ö= Kn -110 16/26
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3 Ö+1 E -130 13/29
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3 Ö+1 9 -130 13/29
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 2 V+3 6 -200 10/32
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 5 Ö= E -600 5/37
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT Ö= Kn -600 5/37
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 3NT V= 5 -600 5/37
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3NT V= 5 -600 5/37
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT V+1 5 -630 0/42

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn76
3
E1064
kn9865
E109
K9854
K52
K3
KD84
Ekn2
Dkn83
74
532
D1076
97
ED102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V-2 6 100 40/2
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT V-2 5 100 40/2
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V-2 6 100 40/2
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V-1 5 50 26/16
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3 Ö-1 2 50 26/16
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 V-1 8 50 26/16
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V-1 9 50 26/16
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 V-1 Kn 50 26/16
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4 V-1 9 50 26/16
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 V-1 E 50 26/16
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 V-1 5 50 26/16
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3NT V-1 6 50 26/16
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3NT Ö-1 10 50 26/16
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 V-1 4 50 26/16
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 V= 5 -420 8/34
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö= E -420 8/34
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 4 V= 5 -420 8/34
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 4 V= 5 -420 8/34
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 V= Kn -420 8/34
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 4 V= 5 -420 8/34
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 4 V= E -420 8/34
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 4 V+1 6 -450 0/42

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1095
kn852
82
EKkn3
Kkn7
E
K65
1098752
ED2
K97643
ED
D6
8643
D10
kn109743
4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 Ö-2 4 200 37/5
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö-2 4 200 37/5
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö-2 4 200 37/5
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö-2 4 200 37/5
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 Ö-2 4 200 37/5
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3NT Ö-2 4 200 37/5
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V-1 10 100 24/18
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 Ö-1 4 100 24/18
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 Ö-1 4 100 24/18
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 4 Ö-1 4 100 24/18
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö-1 4 100 24/18
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 24/18
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 4 Ö-1 4 100 24/18
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 2NT Ö= Kn -120 16/26
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 V+1 8 -130 14/28
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 12/30
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 1 Ö+3 4 -170 9/33
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 9/33
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2NT V+2 E -180 6/36
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT V= 5 -600 4/38
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 4NT V= E -630 1/41
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3NT V+1 2 -630 1/41

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn
7
KD1092
kn10852
E10
EKD952
E86
64
K7632
kn63
kn743
E
9854
1084
5
KD973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 S= E 110 42/0
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3 V+2 K -200 40/2
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 V= D -620 37/5
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 V= 2 -620 37/5
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 4 V+1 8 -650 23/19
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 V+1 7 -650 23/19
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 V+1 5 -650 23/19
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 V+1 Kn -650 23/19
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 4 V+1 D -650 23/19
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 V+1 2 -650 23/19
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 4 V+1 D -650 23/19
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V+2 K -680 6/36
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 4 V+2 K -680 6/36
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V+2 K -680 6/36
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 V+2 D -680 6/36
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 4 V+2 D -680 6/36
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 V+3 D -710 0/42

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn53
K102
K
KD965
K8642
D97
kn4
kn43
10
Ekn54
1096532
102
E97
863
ED87
E87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT S+3 2 490 42/0
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT S+2 2 460 39/3
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT S+2 2 460 39/3
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT N+1 10 430 30/12
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT S+1 6 430 30/12
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT N+1 E 430 30/12
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT N+1 3 430 30/12
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3NT N+1 5 430 30/12
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT S+1 2 430 30/12
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3NT N+1 4 430 30/12
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT N= 3 400 20/22
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3NT S= 3 400 20/22
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 5 N= 10 400 20/22
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 2NT N+2 4 180 16/26
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 1NT S+2 9 150 13/29
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 N+3 10 150 13/29
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 N+1 10 130 9/33
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 N+1 10 130 9/33
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3 N= 6 110 5/37
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 N+1 10 110 5/37
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2 N= 10 90 2/40
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 5 S-3 7 -150 0/42

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn104
K862
10
Dkn985
D85
Dkn973
E542
6
EK6
E4
9876
E742
9732
105
KDkn3
K103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT Ö-2 K 200 39/3
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö-2 7 200 39/3
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö-2 K 200 39/3
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3NT Ö-2 Kn 200 39/3
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT Ö-1 K 100 33/9
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 2NT Ö-1 K 100 33/9
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 1NT Ö= Kn -90 28/14
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 1NT Ö= K -90 28/14
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 1NT Ö= 3 -90 28/14
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 V= 10 -110 24/18
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 1NT Ö+1 K -120 22/20
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V+2 D -130 20/22
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 2 V+1 10 -140 15/27
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 V+1 10 -140 15/27
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1 V+2 10 -140 15/27
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 V= 10 -140 15/27
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2NT Ö+1 K -150 10/32
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+2 10 -170 8/34
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2NT Ö+2 K -180 6/36
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT Ö= 3 -600 2/40
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT Ö= K -600 2/40
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3NT Ö= K -600 2/40

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn764
9
K96
EK642
K82
K5
E108732
108
E3
10832
kn54
Dkn75
D1095
EDkn764
D
93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 S= 10 620 41/1
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 N= 3 620 41/1
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3 S= E 140 38/4
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 2 S= E 110 36/6
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 4 N-1 4 -100 24/18
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 S-1 E -100 24/18
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3 S-1 E -100 24/18
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 N-1 4 -100 24/18
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 S-1 10 -100 24/18
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 S-1 7 -100 24/18
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 N-1 Kn -100 24/18
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 S-1 E -100 24/18
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 S-1 E -100 24/18
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 S-1 2 -100 24/18
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 S-1 10 -100 24/18
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 N-2 5 -200 9/33
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 4 N-2 Kn -200 9/33
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 S-2 10 -200 9/33
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3 S-2 E -200 9/33
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT N-4 4 -400 2/40
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT N-4 4 -400 2/40
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 3NT N-4 Kn -400 2/40

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
ingen i zon
74
kn85
D10742
Kkn7
K52
7
K96
ED10532
Dkn10
ED109432
E8
6
E9863
K6
kn53
984

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 6NT V-6 2 300 42/0
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT V-3 4 150 39/3
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT Ö-3 3 150 39/3
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT V-2 2 100 36/6
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 28/14
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö+1 E -170 28/14
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 Ö+1 8 -170 28/14
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 28/14
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3 Ö+1 E -170 28/14
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 Ö+1 E -170 28/14
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 28/14
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö= 9 -420 10/32
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 Ö= Kn -420 10/32
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 Ö= E -420 10/32
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 Ö= 3 -420 10/32
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 4 Ö= 9 -420 10/32

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
N-S i zon
106
E2
ED8
EDkn532
kn982
10876
K
K986
EKD53
K943
10632
74
Dkn5
kn9754
1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3 N+1 K 130 42/0
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 2 N+1 E 110 40/2
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 Ö-2 4 100 38/4
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 10 50 34/8
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3 Ö-1 10 50 34/8
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 4 Ö-1 10 50 34/8
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 3 N-1 E -100 30/12
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 Ö= 4 -140 23/19
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3 Ö= 4 -140 23/19
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 Ö= 10 -140 23/19
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3 Ö= 7 -140 23/19
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3 Ö= 4 -140 23/19
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 Ö= 10 -140 23/19
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 2 Ö+2 10 -170 11/31
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 2 Ö+2 10 -170 11/31
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö+1 10 -170 11/31
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 Ö+1 10 -170 11/31
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö+2 4 -170 11/31
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 Ö+1 10 -170 11/31
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 1NT N-2 E -200 4/38
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö= 10 -420 2/40
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 5D N-2 E -500 0/42

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
alla i zon
K4
93
K8653
ED105
762
E1086
D2
kn862
Ekn1053
7
Ekn1074
K4
D98
KDkn542
9
973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 Ö-2 9 200 42/0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 S= 7 140 40/2
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 S= 7 110 37/5
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2 S= 2 110 37/5
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 K 100 34/8
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 S-1 2 -100 30/12
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 2 S-1 7 -100 30/12
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3 S-1 2 -100 30/12
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 2 Ö= 9 -110 25/17
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö= K -110 25/17
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 3 Ö= 9 -140 20/22
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 Ö= 9 -140 20/22
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö= 9 -140 20/22
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3 Ö+1 K -170 16/26
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 S-2 7 -200 12/30
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 S-2 7 -200 12/30
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2NT N-2 3 -200 12/30
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3 S-3 7 -300 5/37
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT S-3 2 -300 5/37
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 4 S-3 D -300 5/37
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 N-3 E -300 5/37
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 Ö= K -620 0/42

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
ingen i zon
109874
974
E
Dkn65
D32
8
Dkn86542
K8
E65
Ekn106
7
E10742
Kkn
KD532
K1093
93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT Ö-4 3 200 42/0
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 5 V-2 9 100 35/7
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5 Ö-2 K 100 35/7
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3NT Ö-2 K 100 35/7
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 4D V-1 9 100 35/7
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 2NT Ö-2 Kn 100 35/7
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö-2 K 100 35/7
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT Ö-1 K 50 22/20
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 2 Ö-1 2 50 22/20
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 V-1 9 50 22/20
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö-1 2 50 22/20
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 V-1 9 50 22/20
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 2NT Ö-1 K 50 22/20
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 V-1 9 50 22/20
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 S-2 Kn -100 13/29
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N-2 7 -100 13/29
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 Ö= K -110 9/33
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V= 9 -110 9/33
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 2NT Ö= 10 -120 6/36
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3D V= 7 -470 4/38
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 4D S-5 8 -1100 1/41
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4D S-5 K -1100 1/41

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
N-S i zon
54
kn10762
kn3
D953
K93
8543
1097
E82
EDkn10
9
EK542
K74
8762
EKD
D86
kn106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 41/1
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 V-1 Kn 50 41/1
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 2 N-1 K -100 38/4
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 2 Ö= E -110 36/6
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 Ö+1 E -130 25/17
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 Ö+1 E -130 25/17
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 Ö= K -140 14/28
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 2 Ö+3 E -150 10/32
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 2 Ö+3 E -150 10/32
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2 Ö+3 K -150 10/32
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 Ö+2 K -170 5/37
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3 Ö+1 E -170 5/37
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT V= 3 -400 1/41
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT Ö= K -400 1/41

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
1085
7543
643
E96
ED7
D9
E752
Kkn74
93
Kkn102
KDkn109
83
Kkn642
E86
8
D1052

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 2 S= Kn 110 42/0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT V-1 4 100 40/2
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3 V+2 E -150 37/5
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3 Ö+2 4 -150 37/5
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3NT V= 6 -600 33/9
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3NT V= 5 -600 33/9
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT V+1 4 -630 18/24
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V+1 7 -630 18/24
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT V+1 6 -630 18/24
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT V+1 6 -630 18/24
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3NT V+1 4 -630 18/24
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT V+1 10 -630 18/24
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT V+1 10 -630 18/24
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT V+1 E -630 18/24
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3NT V+1 10 -630 18/24
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3NT V+1 7 -630 18/24
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 3NT V+1 7 -630 18/24
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT V+1 10 -630 18/24
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT V+1 6 -630 18/24
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT V+2 6 -660 2/40
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3NT V+2 10 -660 2/40
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3NT V+2 4 -660 2/40

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
103
1054
E1083
10973
E87542
KD83
D65
K6
Ekn96
K74
kn642
Dkn9
72
kn92
EKD85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 4 Ö-1 E 50 39/3
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 4 V-1 10 50 39/3
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 Ö-1 E 50 39/3
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 4 Ö-1 K 50 39/3
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 Ö= E -140 34/8
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 V+2 7 -170 32/10
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 V+3 E -200 26/16
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 Ö+2 E -200 26/16
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V+3 7 -200 26/16
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3 Ö+2 E -200 26/16
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 2 V+3 8 -200 26/16
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 Ö= E -420 17/25
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 V= 10 -420 17/25
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 Ö= E -420 17/25
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 4 Ö= E -420 17/25
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 Ö+1 D -450 9/33
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 Ö+1 K -450 9/33
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 4 Ö+1 E -450 9/33
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 Ö+1 E -450 9/33
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö+2 E -480 2/40
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö+2 E -480 2/40
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 V+2 E -480 2/40

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn872
93
K94
752
D1064
K1082
2
Dkn83

EDkn7654
kn7653
9
E953

ED108
EK1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 5D N= E 850 42/0
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 5 N= Kn 650 36/6
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 5 N= E 650 36/6
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 4 N+1 E 650 36/6
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 N= E 650 36/6
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 N+1 5 650 36/6
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 N= E 620 28/14
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 N= E 620 28/14
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 4 N= E 620 28/14
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 6D Ö-2 E 300 24/18
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 5D Ö-1 E 100 20/22
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 4D Ö-1 E 100 20/22
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 6D Ö-1 E 100 20/22
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 15/27
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 Ö-1 E 50 15/27
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 5 N-1 E -100 12/30
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 5 S-2 2 -200 10/32
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 Ö+1 E -450 5/37
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 5 Ö= E -450 5/37
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 5 Ö= E -450 5/37
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 4 Ö+1 E -450 5/37
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö+2 E -480 0/42

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn6
Dkn103
D73
E106
E987
95
Ekn854
K4
D42
E8762
K109
D8
1053
K4
62
kn97532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NTD Ö-3 6 800 42/0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT V-1 D 100 38/4
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT V-1 6 100 38/4
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3NT V-1 3 100 38/4
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 1NT V= 6 -90 31/11
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 V= D -90 31/11
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 V= E -90 31/11
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 V= 6 -90 31/11
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 V= E -110 22/20
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 V= E -110 22/20
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3 V= 6 -110 22/20
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+1 6 -110 22/20
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 V+1 D -110 22/20
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 V+2 6 -130 10/32
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 2 V+2 D -130 10/32
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 V+1 D -130 10/32
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 2 V+1 E -140 2/40
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 1NT V+2 10 -150 0/42

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
E832
1095
532
D82
Dkn65
7
Kkn84
kn543
K74
ED862
D10
EK10
109
Kkn43
E976
976

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3NT V-2 3 200 41/1
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 V-2 10 200 41/1
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT Ö-1 7 100 35/7
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT V-1 10 100 35/7
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö-1 6 100 35/7
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT V-1 2 100 35/7
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 2NT Ö= 6 -120 30/12
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 V+1 2 -140 28/14
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 V+2 8 -170 26/16
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT Ö= 6 -600 17/25
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT V= 2 -600 17/25
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT Ö= 7 -600 17/25
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT Ö= 6 -600 17/25
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö= E -600 17/25
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3NT Ö= 6 -600 17/25
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 3NT Ö= 4 -600 17/25
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3NT Ö= 3 -600 17/25
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 3NT V+1 5 -630 6/36
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 6/36
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V+1 2 -630 6/36
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 V+1 2 -650 2/40
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT V+2 2 -660 0/42

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K4
E864
kn102
KD82
E1052
KD53
ED5
E9
Dkn73
kn
64
kn107654
986
10972
K9873
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 Ö-2 3 100 41/1
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 4 Ö-2 3 100 41/1
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 V-1 K 50 34/8
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT V-1 4 50 34/8
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 1 V= 2 -80 28/14
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 1NT V+2 Kn -150 24/18
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 2NT V+1 8 -150 24/18
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT V+2 8 -150 24/18
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö+1 10 -170 17/25
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 Ö+2 3 -170 17/25
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 2 Ö+2 3 -170 17/25
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 1 V+3 D -170 17/25
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 1NT Ö+3 3 -180 12/30
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 V+2 E -200 10/32
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 1 N-3 6 -300 8/34
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT V= E -400 6/36
Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= 7 -420 4/38
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 1D N-2 Kn -500 2/40
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 1D N-3 Kn -800 0/42

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
97
ED743
Ekn1072
10
Ekn5
K96
95
Kkn853
1043
kn1082
KD3
ED4
KD862
5
864
9762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3D Ö-3 8 800 42/0
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4D Ö-2 K 500 40/2
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 Ö-2 K 200 35/7
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4D V-1 9 200 35/7
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3 Ö-2 8 200 35/7
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3 Ö-2 K 200 35/7
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö-1 6 100 27/15
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3 Ö-1 K 100 27/15
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT Ö-1 4 100 27/15
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT Ö-1 8 100 27/15
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3 S-1 K -50 21/21
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 N-1 E -50 21/21
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 N-2 E -100 17/25
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3 N-2 E -100 17/25
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3 V= E -110 13/29
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 Ö= 6 -110 13/29
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 2NT V= Kn -120 10/32
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 S-3 8 -150 8/34
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 S-5 9 -250 6/36
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT Ö= 8 -600 3/39
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö= 4 -600 3/39
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3NT V+2 3 -660 0/42

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn10743
83
ED7
kn62
ED952
74
103
EK109
K
EKD652
K6
D853
86
kn109
kn98542
74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 Ö+3 8 -230 39/3
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3 Ö+3 4 -230 39/3
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 Ö+3 2 -230 39/3
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3 Ö+3 2 -230 39/3
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 33/9
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 33/9
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 4 Ö+1 4 -650 30/12
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 28/14
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö+2 9 -680 25/17
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 5 Ö+1 Kn -680 25/17
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 21/21
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3NT Ö+3 5 -690 21/21
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö+3 6 -710 12/30
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12/30
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 Ö+2 7 -710 12/30
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12/30
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12/30
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12/30
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 Ö+3 6 -710 12/30
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 6 V= E -1370 4/38
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 6 Ö= 8 -1430 2/40
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 6NT Ö+1 Kn -1470 0/42

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn87
D97
1098754
10954
K1086

Kkn984
62
kn5
EKD32
ED62
ED3
E432
kn6
10753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 5 Ö-6 3 300 42/0
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö-2 E 100 37/5
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 V-2 D 100 37/5
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2NT Ö-2 2 100 37/5
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 5 V-2 10 100 37/5
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 Ö-1 3 50 32/10
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 2 V+1 8 -110 21/21
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 V= 7 -110 21/21
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö= E -110 21/21
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 Ö= Kn -110 21/21
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 2 V+1 7 -110 21/21
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3 V= 7 -110 21/21
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3 V= D -110 21/21
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 3 Ö= 2 -110 21/21
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 V= 3 -110 21/21
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 V+1 7 -110 21/21
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 Ö+1 E -130 6/36
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3 V+1 10 -130 6/36
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 Ö+1 3 -130 6/36
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 V+1 4 -130 6/36
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3 V+1 7 -130 6/36
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4D S-4 K -800 0/42