Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
Falu BK » Partävling 2006-11-21 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Falu BK

Partävling 2006-11-21

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 2 S+1 140 34/-34
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3D Ö-1 100 27/-27
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 3NT N-2 -100 -6/6
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 3NT S-2 -100 -6/6
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3 S-2 -100 -6/6
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 3NT S-3 -150 -17/17
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT S-4 -200 -26/26

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 6 S+1 1460 59/-59
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 6 S+1 1460 59/-59
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 6 S= 1430 55/-55
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 4 S+3 710 -13/13
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 S+2 680 -17/17
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3 S+2 200 -59/59
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 6 S-1 -100 -84/84

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 4 S+2 480 23/-23
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 4 S+2 480 23/-23
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 4 S+2 480 23/-23
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S+2 480 23/-23
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 S+1 450 18/-18
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 4 S-1 -50 -55/55
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 4 S-1 -50 -55/55

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 2 Ö= -110 27/-27
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 2 Ö+1 -140 21/-21
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 3 Ö= -140 21/-21
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 2 Ö+2 -170 15/-15
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3 N-2 -200 9/-9
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3D N-2 -500 -36/36
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 4 Ö+1 -650 -57/57

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 3D N+1 870 85/-85
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 5 Ö-2 100 21/-21
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 5 Ö-2 100 21/-21
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3 V+1 -130 -12/12
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 2 Ö+2 -130 -12/12
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 3NT Ö= -400 -50/50
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT Ö+1 -430 -53/53

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 2D Ö-3 800 76/-76
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT S= 400 40/-40
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 1NT S+2 150 5/-5
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 2 S-1 -50 -22/22
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 3NT S-2 -100 -33/33
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 2 S-2 -100 -33/33
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 4 N-2 -100 -33/33

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 4 S+1 650 24/-24
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 4 N= 620 17/-17
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 4 S= 620 17/-17
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 N= 620 17/-17
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 4 S= 620 17/-17
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3 S+2 200 -46/46
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 3 S+2 200 -46/46

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 5D V-4 800 51/-51
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 5D S= 650 30/-30
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT S+2 460 -1/1
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3NT S+2 460 -1/1
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S+1 450 -1/1
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 3NT N+1 430 -7/7
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 5 N-2 -100 -71/71

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 V-1 100 31/-31
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 4 V-1 100 31/-31
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 4 V-1 100 31/-31
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 3 V= -140 -7/7
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 3 V= -140 -7/7
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 V+1 -170 -13/13
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 V= -620 -66/66

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 N+1 650 58/-58
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 3NT S+1 630 54/-54
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 1 N+3 170 -5/5
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2 N+2 170 -5/5
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3 N+1 130 -12/12
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 3NT S-1 -100 -45/45
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 4 N-1 -100 -45/45

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 5 N+1 420 45/-45
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 4 S= 420 45/-45
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 4 N+1 150 2/-2
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 4 Ö-1 50 -15/15
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 4 Ö-1 50 -15/15
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3 N-1 -50 -31/31
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 6 S-1 -50 -31/31

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 3 Ö-3 150 30/-30
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3 V-1 50 12/-12
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 3NT Ö-1 50 12/-12
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 3 Ö-1 50 12/-12
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 3NT Ö-1 50 12/-12
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 3 V= -110 -14/14
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 4 V+1 -450 -64/64

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 4 V-2 200 76/-76
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 3D S-1 -200 45/-45
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 Ö+1 -650 -14/14
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 4 Ö+1 -650 -14/14
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 4 Ö+2 -680 -19/19
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 4D S-3 -800 -37/37
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4D S-3 -800 -37/37

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 N+1 450 29/-29
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 N+1 450 29/-29
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 4 S= 420 23/-23
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 3 N+2 200 -14/14
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 3 N+1 170 -20/20
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 2 N+2 170 -20/20
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2 N+2 130 -27/27

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 3NT S+1 630 61/-61
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT S= 600 56/-56
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 2 N+2 130 1/-1
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 3 N= 110 -4/4
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 2 S-1 -100 -31/31
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 2 V+1 -140 -37/37
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3 N-2 -200 -46/46

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 6 Ö-2 200 82/-82
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 3NT Ö= -600 7/-7
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 4 Ö= -620 3/-3
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö+1 -650 -3/3
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 4 Ö+1 -650 -3/3
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 V+2 -680 -7/7
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 6 V= -1370 -79/79

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3 S+1 130 52/-52
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 S-1 -50 28/-28
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 3 Ö+1 -170 8/-8
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3 Ö+1 -170 8/-8
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 4 Ö= -420 -32/32
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 4 Ö= -420 -32/32
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 4 Ö= -420 -32/32

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 6NT Ö-1 50 50/-50
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 6NT Ö-1 50 50/-50
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 1 V+4 -200 13/-13
Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 V+1 -450 -27/27
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 4 V+1 -450 -27/27
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3NT V+2 -460 -27/27
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3NT Ö+3 -490 -32/32

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 3NT N+3 490 63/-63
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Svante Johansson - Per Norman 2 N+3 150 18/-18
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3NT S-1 -50 -14/14
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3NT N-1 -50 -14/14
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 6 N-1 -50 -14/14
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 4 S-1 -50 -14/14
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 4 S-2 -100 -25/25

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 2D S-1 -200 58/-58
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 4 V= -620 -5/5
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 4 V= -620 -5/5
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 Ö+1 -650 -12/12
Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 4 V+1 -650 -12/12
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 V+1 -650 -12/12
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 4 V+1 -650 -12/12

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 1 S= 80 34/-34
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 1NT V-1 50 30/-30
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 1NT V+1 -120 -1/1
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 2 V+2 -130 -1/1
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2 V+2 -130 -1/1
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 3 S-2 -200 -13/13
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 3NT Ö+1 -430 -48/48

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 3 Ö= -140 51/-51
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell 2NT V+2 -180 46/-46
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 3NT V= -600 -17/17
Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT V= -600 -17/17
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 3NT V= -600 -17/17
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT Ö+1 -630 -23/23
Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin 3NT V+1 -630 -23/23

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 3NT S+1 630 46/-46
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3NT S+1 630 46/-46
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 3NT S= 600 42/-42
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 3D Ö-1 200 -11/11
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 3 N= 140 -18/18
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 N-1 -100 -46/46
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 2 N-2 -200 -59/59

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Lars Ola Thuresson - Britt Elgemyr 3 V+2 -150 40/-40
Birgitta Bodén - Louise Olderin-Hazell Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 3NT V= -400 1/-1
Erdem Imre - Carl-Erik Mattsson Lennart Nordström - Olle Eriksson 3NT Ö= -400 1/-1
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3NT Ö= -400 1/-1
Yvonne Geijer - Inger Wallin Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT Ö+2 -460 -12/12
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Bert Olsson - Crister Bodeby 3NT Ö+2 -460 -12/12
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Hans Pousette - Gösta Edström 3NT V+3 -490 -19/19