Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Falu BK » Simultantävling 2011-10-11 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Falu BK

Simultantävling 2011-10-11

Bricka 1

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
875
kn765
EKkn
D85
Dkn106
D
D1087
EKkn3
K942
9842
3
10964
E3
EK103
96542
72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 3 S+1 D 130 10.0/0.0
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 1NT N+1 2 120 8.0/2.0
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 4 Ö-2 K 100 6.0/4.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 2 N-1 3 -50 4.0/6.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S-2 E -100 2.0/8.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 4D S-2 E -300 0.0/10.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre     - 4.5/-

Bricka 2

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D75
863
Ekn873
E10
10962
Ekn52
K6
942
EK4
D104
D94
KD75
kn83
K97
1052
kn863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 8.0/2.0
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 8.0/2.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Svante Johansson - Per Norman 2NT Ö+2 10 -180 8.0/2.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 4.0/6.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 1.0/9.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 1.0/9.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre     - 4.5/-

Bricka 3

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K98
D962
kn8
ED54
ED3
E3
K964
9632
10754
10854
32
1087
kn62
Kkn7
ED1075
Kkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 1NTD V-4 Kn 1100 10.0/0.0
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3NT S+2 4 460 8.0/2.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 3NT S+1 4 430 5.0/5.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 3NT S+1 6 430 5.0/5.0
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 3NT S= 4 400 1.0/9.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 3NT S= 6 400 1.0/9.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén     - 4.8/-

Bricka 4

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
E652
D43
E652
53
94
Ekn1065
Kkn4
964
kn7
8
9873
EKkn1082
KD1083
K972
D10
D7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 3 S+1 10 170 10.0/0.0
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 3 S= 4 140 6.0/4.0
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3 S= 9 140 6.0/4.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 2 S+1 4 140 6.0/4.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 3 N-1 8 -100 2.0/8.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 4 S-2 6 -200 0.0/10.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén     - 4.8/-

Bricka 5

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
93
EK10972
97
E73
Dkn2
kn4
Ekn105
kn1085
EK105
D653
D63
92
8764
8
K842
KD64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 2 N+1 3 140 9.0/1.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 2 N+1 5 140 9.0/1.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 2 N= E 110 6.0/4.0
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 3 V-1 K 50 3.0/7.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 2 Ö-1 8 50 3.0/7.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 3 N-2 3 -200 0.0/10.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman     - -/5.3

Bricka 6

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
103
EK8
K963
K1076
EK9
kn64
kn10874
85
kn7654
92
D52
D94
D82
D10753
E
Ekn32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 4 S+1 E 450 8.0/2.0
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 4 S+1 E 450 8.0/2.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 4 S+1 E 450 8.0/2.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 3NT N+1 5 430 4.0/6.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 4 S= E 420 2.0/8.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 3NT N= 2 400 0.0/10.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman     - -/5.3

Bricka 7

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
K1096
8642

EKD86
kn7
Ekn10
EK87
7542
D32
KD973
10954
kn
E854
5
Dkn632
1093

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S+1 E 650 10.0/0.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 3 Ö-3 10 300 8.0/2.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 3 N= K 110 6.0/4.0
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 1NT V-1 K 100 2.0/8.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 2 V-1 E 100 2.0/8.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 2 V-1 E 100 2.0/8.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström     - -/6.5

Bricka 8

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K5
KD64
K872
Ekn10
E
E
EDkn10963
D865
D109643
1092
4
972
kn872
kn8753
5
K43

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 5D V-2 K 300 9.0/1.0
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 4D V-2 D 300 9.0/1.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 5 V-3 4 150 6.0/4.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 5D Ö-1 3 100 4.0/6.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 3 V= K -110 2.0/8.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 2NTD N-3 E -500 0.0/10.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström     - -/6.5

Bricka 9

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
108764
7
E8
EK986
E95
2
D1054
Dkn543
32
EDkn4
Kkn9632
10
KDkn
K1098653
7
72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 3 S= 4 140 10.0/0.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 4 S-1 Kn -50 8.0/2.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 4 N-2 3 -100 5.0/5.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 N-2 10 -100 5.0/5.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 3 Ö+2 Kn -150 1.0/9.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 4 Ö+1 7 -150 1.0/9.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp     - 3.8/-

Bricka 10

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Öst giv
alla i zon
53
EK75
KD10
K1054
kn98
82
654
EDkn87
EK1062
D96
kn82
96
D74
kn1043
E973
32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 3 N= 9 140 9.0/1.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 3 N= E 140 9.0/1.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 1NT N= E 90 5.0/5.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 1NT N= 6 90 5.0/5.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S-1 Kn -100 2.0/8.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 2 Ö= 3 -110 0.0/10.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp     - 3.8/-

Bricka 11

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Dkn43
kn8
K102
kn542
86
E973
Ekn9543
3
1072
D62
D86
K1076
EK95
K1054
7
ED98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 4 S+2 3 480 10.0/0.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 4 S= 3 420 8.0/2.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3 N= 2 140 6.0/4.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 2 V-1 D 50 4.0/6.0
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 4 N-1 6 -50 2.0/8.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 N-2 D -100 0.0/10.0
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström     - 6.7/-

Bricka 12

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Väst giv
N-S i zon
762
K6
ED6
kn8762
EK943
D1097
kn108
9
108
842
742
EK1043
Dkn5
Ekn53
K953
D5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 1NT S+1 Kn 120 10.0/0.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 3NT S-1 3 -100 7.0/3.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 2 S-1 E -100 7.0/3.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 2 V= 2 -110 4.0/6.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 2D N-1 10 -200 2.0/8.0
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 3NTD S-3 4 -800 0.0/10.0
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström     - 6.7/-

Bricka 13

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Nord giv
alla i zon
E9
D96
kn976
ED53
K10763
kn1072
ED85
54
EK854

Kkn10972
Dkn82
3
K10432
864

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 4 Ö-2 4 200 9.0/1.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 4 Ö-2 2 200 9.0/1.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 3 S-1 7 -100 6.0/4.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 2 Ö+2 3 -170 4.0/6.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 4 Ö= 6 -620 1.0/9.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 4 Ö= D -620 1.0/9.0
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson     - -/5.9

Bricka 14

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D96
Kkn52
EKD7
ED
kn104
76
98
kn107432
752
D1043
52
K865
EK83
E98
kn10643
9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 6NT N+1 6 1020 9.0/1.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 6NT N+1 5 1020 9.0/1.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 6NT N= 4 990 6.0/4.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 3NT N+3 3 490 4.0/6.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 6NT N-1 5 -50 1.0/9.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 6NT N-1 7 -50 1.0/9.0
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson     - -/5.9

Bricka 15

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Syd giv
N-S i zon
9
ED92
1073
EK1083
KD103
1076
Ekn
Dkn94
Ekn764
K53
K86
62
852
kn84
D9542
75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 4 Ö-1 2 50 10.0/0.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 4 Ö= 2 -420 4.0/6.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 4 Ö= 4 -420 4.0/6.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 4 Ö= 2 -420 4.0/6.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 4 Ö= 5 -420 4.0/6.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 4 Ö= 7 -420 4.0/6.0
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström     - -/6.9

Bricka 16

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E974
K1098

kn9765
Kkn832
52
Kkn10
KD10
D5
ED643
E972
32
106
kn7
D86543
E84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 4 Ö-2 3 200 9.0/1.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 3NT V-2 5 200 9.0/1.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3NT V-1 6 100 6.0/4.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 3NT V= 8 -600 4.0/6.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 3NT V+1 5 -630 1.0/9.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 1.0/9.0
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström     - -/6.9

Bricka 17

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KD87
KD85
D43
K6
kn542
976
E76
1085
93
10
kn10985
Ekn972
E106
Ekn432
K2
D43

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 6.0/4.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 4 N+1 Kn 450 6.0/4.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 4 N+1 5 450 6.0/4.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 5 S= 2 450 6.0/4.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 4 N+1 9 450 6.0/4.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 2NT N+1 Kn 150 0.0/10.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt     - 3.1/-

Bricka 18

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K5432
1072
ED72
7
D987
Dkn85
8
ED85
10
964
kn104
kn109432
Ekn6
EK3
K9653
K6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 3NT S+2 8 660 10.0/0.0
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 4 N= Kn 620 6.0/4.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 4 N= Kn 620 6.0/4.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Bo Fällström - Per Flemström 4 S= D 620 6.0/4.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 5 S= Kn 600 2.0/8.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 6NTD S-2 D -500 0.0/10.0
Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt     - 3.1/-

Bricka 19

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
10986
E6
kn954
KD3
D2
D853
ED32
E52
kn5
kn104
1086
kn10764
EK743
K972
K7
98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 4 S+1 E 450 9.0/1.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 4 S+1 E 450 9.0/1.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 4 S= 2 420 5.0/5.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S= 2 420 5.0/5.0
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 3 S+2 3 200 1.0/9.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 3 S+2 3 200 1.0/9.0
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson     - 5.8/-

Bricka 20

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
D10653
kn6
93
KDkn9

K8432
10854
E1087
K842
E1097
Kkn2
32
Ekn97
D5
ED76
654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 4 N= E 620 10.0/0.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson 1 N+3 2 170 6.0/4.0
Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 3 N+1 2 170 6.0/4.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson 3 N+1 7 170 6.0/4.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 2 N+1 3 140 2.0/8.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 4 Ö= 7 -620 0.0/10.0
Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson     - 5.8/-

Bricka 21

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D3
ED10852
10
E1043
kn92
963
KD96
975
8765
K7
E87
KD86
EK104
kn4
kn5432
kn2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 4 N= E 620 10.0/0.0
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 2 N+3 8 200 7.0/3.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 2NT V-4 E 200 7.0/3.0
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 3 N+1 8 170 4.0/6.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 4 N-1 E -100 1.0/9.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 4 N-1 K -100 1.0/9.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson     - -/3.9

Bricka 22

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E1087432
D7
3
972
D9
kn109863
D
8653
kn6
EK2
Kkn652
KDkn
K5
54
E109874
E104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 3NTD Ö-6 K 1700 10.0/0.0
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 5 V-2 3 200 8.0/2.0
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 3 N= D 140 6.0/4.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström 4 V-1 E 100 4.0/6.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre 4 N-1 K -50 2.0/8.0
Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström 2 Ö+2 7 -170 0.0/10.0
Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson     - -/3.9

Bricka 23

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
D42
Ekn75432

E65
E3
K1096
983
8743
Kkn97
8
EDkn54
KD9
10865
D
K10762
kn102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 3D Ö-2 D 500 10.0/0.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 3 V-3 E 300 8.0/2.0
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 2 Ö-2 D 200 6.0/4.0
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 2 N-1 D -100 3.0/7.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 2 N-1 4 -100 3.0/7.0
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 4D N-3 K -800 0.0/10.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson     - -/3.8

Bricka 24

Falu BK, Falun, Dalabridgen, Sverige 2011.10.11

Väst giv
ingen i zon
8
kn10762
kn763
D87
Kkn953
4
1094
Kkn95
ED106
EKD98
E
1063
742
53
KD852
E42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Filip Burman - Christoffer Hellöre Inga-Lis Larsson - Peter Nohrén 6 V-1 8 50 10.0/0.0
Bo Fällström - Per Flemström Christer Eriksson - Karina Bruylandt 4 V+1 6 -450 5.0/5.0
Lennart Östman - Gösta Edström Håkan Jonasson - Svante Olsson 4 V+1 6 -450 5.0/5.0
Lars Thuresson - Hans-Erik Hedström Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson 4 V+1 6 -450 5.0/5.0
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Jan Snibb - Mats Hamp 4 V+1 Kn -450 5.0/5.0
Elisabeth Helsing - Gudrun Johansson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 Ö+2 D -480 0.0/10.0
Ewa Pettersson - Carina Jacobsson     - -/3.8