Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E87543
Dkn76
E
E3

EK1092
K8642
D109
KD109
85
1097
8542
kn62
43
Dkn53
Kkn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 5D V-3 E 500 42.0/0.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 2 N+1 8 140 35.0/7.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton 2 N+1 8 140 35.0/7.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 2 N+1 8 140 35.0/7.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 2 N+1 8 140 35.0/7.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 3 N= 8 140 35.0/7.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3 N= 8 140 35.0/7.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 N= 5 110 26.0/16.0
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 2 N= 8 110 26.0/16.0
Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 1 N+1 8 110 26.0/16.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 V-2 E 100 22.0/20.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 V-1 E 50 20.0/22.0
Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 4 N-1 8 -50 17.0/25.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT S-1 K -50 17.0/25.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 N-2 8 -100 8.0/34.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 N-2 8 -100 8.0/34.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N-2 8 -100 8.0/34.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 N-2 5 -100 8.0/34.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 N-2 8 -100 8.0/34.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 4D N-1 8 -100 8.0/34.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 N-2 8 -100 8.0/34.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4D N-2 5 -300 0.0/42.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson     - -/22.7