Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
10983
9
KD96
8543
ED7
D7532
E104
K2
kn542
Kkn108
853
96
K6
E64
kn72
EDkn107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 4 S= 2 130 40.0/2.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 S= 2 130 40.0/2.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 4 S= 2 130 40.0/2.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 V-1 3 100 32.0/10.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 V-1 8 100 32.0/10.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 V-1 K 100 32.0/10.0
Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3 V-1 3 100 32.0/10.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 V-1 3 100 32.0/10.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3 N-1 Kn -50 21.0/21.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 1NT S-1 3 -50 21.0/21.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 1NT S-1 2 -50 21.0/21.0
Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 1NT S-1 5 -50 21.0/21.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 1NT S-1 5 -50 21.0/21.0
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 1NT S-1 2 -50 21.0/21.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 V= 8 -140 10.0/32.0
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 3 V= 8 -140 10.0/32.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 1 V+2 10 -140 10.0/32.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 V= 8 -140 10.0/32.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 10.0/32.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 V+1 8 -170 2.0/40.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+2 3 -170 2.0/40.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 3 Ö+1 E -170 2.0/40.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler     - -/18.1