Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
103
K974
D105
ED72
EKkn65
83
72
kn1098
2
D10652
Ekn96
K53
D9874
Ekn
K843
64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 2 S= 8 110 42.0/0.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 Ö-2 8 100 38.0/4.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 V-2 5 100 38.0/4.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 3 Ö-2 6 100 38.0/4.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 1NT N= 9 90 34.0/8.0
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 2 Ö-1 6 50 31.0/11.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2 Ö-1 4 50 31.0/11.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Pass   25.0/17.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Pass   25.0/17.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson Pass   25.0/17.0
Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Pass   25.0/17.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 1NT Ö= 4 -90 20.0/22.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2NT N-1 6 -100 17.0/25.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 1NT N-1 6 -100 17.0/25.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 Ö= 6 -110 13.0/29.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 Ö= 6 -110 13.0/29.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2NT V= 3 -120 10.0/32.0
Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 N-2 2 -200 6.0/36.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT N-2 6 -200 6.0/36.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 2NT N-2 2 -200 6.0/36.0
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 1NT N-3 9 -300 2.0/40.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 S-4 8 -400 0.0/42.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler     - -/18.1