Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
E10
EK93
E963
kn32
Kkn
kn106
K54
K8765
D432
D852
D1087
E
98765
74
kn2
D1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 2NT Ö-2 8 200 41.0/1.0
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT Ö-2 9 200 41.0/1.0
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 S+1 K 140 38.0/4.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 1NT N+1 3 120 36.0/6.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 N= 7 110 33.0/9.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 2 N= E 110 33.0/9.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 1NT N= 8 90 24.0/18.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 1NT N= 2 90 24.0/18.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 1NT N= 5 90 24.0/18.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 1NT N= K 90 24.0/18.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 1NT N= 8 90 24.0/18.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 1NT N= 8 90 24.0/18.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 1NT N= 8 90 24.0/18.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 Ö= 7 -90 16.0/26.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 1NT N-1 7 -100 11.0/31.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 2 N-1 E -100 11.0/31.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 2 N-1 5 -100 11.0/31.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT N-1 7 -100 11.0/31.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2NT Ö= 9 -120 6.0/36.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 2 S-2 Kn -200 2.0/40.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 2 N-2 E -200 2.0/40.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 1NT N-2 E -200 2.0/40.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin     - -/22.0