Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
87
76
K83
EKDkn52
K103
KD832
D104
97
Ekn62
kn54
Ekn5
863
D954
E109
9762
104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 Ö-2 10 200 42.0/0.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 N+1 4 110 39.0/3.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 2 N+1 5 110 39.0/3.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 2 N= 3 90 34.0/8.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 2 N= 5 90 34.0/8.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 N= 5 90 34.0/8.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 N-1 5 -50 28.0/14.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 3 N-1 E -50 28.0/14.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 2 N-1 8 -50 28.0/14.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 3NT S-2 K -100 19.0/23.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 3 N-2 3 -100 19.0/23.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3 N-2 Kn -100 19.0/23.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 3 N-2 Kn -100 19.0/23.0
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT S-2 4 -100 19.0/23.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 N-2 E -100 19.0/23.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3 V= E -140 9.0/33.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3 V= E -140 9.0/33.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 2 V+1 E -140 9.0/33.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 V= E -140 9.0/33.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3 V+1 E -170 2.0/40.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 V+1 E -170 2.0/40.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3 V+1 E -170 2.0/40.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin     - -/22.0