Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn742
E64
10875
EK
EKD65
Dkn1085
3
76
83
9
EKDkn642
Dkn8
109
K732
9
1095432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 V-3 E 150 42.0/0.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 V-2 K 100 39.0/3.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 4 V-2 E 100 39.0/3.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT Ö-1 2 50 34.0/8.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 5 Ö-1 10 50 34.0/8.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 5 Ö-1 10 50 34.0/8.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 5 Ö= 10 -400 29.0/13.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 5 Ö= 10 -400 29.0/13.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 22.0/20.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 3NT V+1 2 -430 22.0/20.0
Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3NT V+1 4 -430 22.0/20.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 3NT V+1 2 -430 22.0/20.0
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 22.0/20.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 10.0/32.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3NT Ö+2 9 -460 10.0/32.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT Ö+2 10 -460 10.0/32.0
Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 10.0/32.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 10.0/32.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 10.0/32.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 10.0/32.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 1.0/41.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3NT Ö+3 10 -490 1.0/41.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn     - -/22.2