Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Öst giv
ingen i zon
EK9542
63
ED
kn87
kn8
9542
kn10963
ED
1073
D10
K754
K1065
D6
EKkn87
82
9432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT N+4 5 520 42.0/0.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 N+1 5 450 37.0/5.0
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 N+1 6 450 37.0/5.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 N+1 7 450 37.0/5.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 N+1 5 450 37.0/5.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 N= 6 420 30.0/12.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 N= 5 420 30.0/12.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 4 N= 3 420 30.0/12.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 3 N+4 K 260 26.0/16.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 2 N+3 5 200 24.0/18.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 2 N+2 D 170 19.0/23.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 N+2 6 170 19.0/23.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 2 N+2 D 170 19.0/23.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N+1 6 170 19.0/23.0
Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 N= 5 140 12.0/30.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 N= 10 140 12.0/30.0
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 N= D 140 12.0/30.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 N-1 6 -50 5.0/37.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 N-1 6 -50 5.0/37.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 4 N-1 3 -50 5.0/37.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 4 N-1 5 -50 5.0/37.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 4 S-3 Kn -150 0.0/42.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     - -/19.1