Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E5
EK42
ED10642
7
4
kn985
K53
K9654
Kkn109
10763
87
ED8
D87632
D
kn9
kn1032

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg 3NT S+1 6 430 42.0/0.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 S= 4 420 38.0/4.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 4 S= 9 420 38.0/4.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 S= 4 420 38.0/4.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3D V-2 E 300 33.0/9.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3 Ö-6 Kn 300 33.0/9.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 N+3 8 150 29.0/13.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3 N+2 7 150 29.0/13.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 N+1 Kn 140 26.0/16.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 N+1 E 130 24.0/18.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson 3 N= Kn 110 21.0/21.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 N+1 8 110 21.0/21.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3 V-2 7 100 18.0/24.0
Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 3 V-1 5 50 16.0/26.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 S-1 5 -50 11.0/31.0
Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 4 S-1 4 -50 11.0/31.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 4 S-1 4 -50 11.0/31.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 S-1 4 -50 11.0/31.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 S-2 5 -100 3.0/39.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 S-2 4 -100 3.0/39.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4D S-1 5 -100 3.0/39.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 5 N-2 E -100 3.0/39.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström     - 23.6/-