Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Öst giv
alla i zon
975432
kn8
kn76
76
KDkn
3
EK1092
K542
10
ED6542
D4
EDkn3
E86
K1097
853
1098

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 6D Ö-3 E 800 42.0/0.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 5 Ö-2 E 200 38.0/4.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 5 Ö-2 E 200 38.0/4.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö-2 10 200 38.0/4.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg 6NT V-1 6 100 34.0/8.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5 V= 2 -600 32.0/10.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 5 V+1 2 -620 30.0/12.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT V+2 5 -660 23.0/19.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT V+2 5 -660 23.0/19.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 3NT V+2 3 -660 23.0/19.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT V+2 5 -660 23.0/19.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 3NT V+2 2 -660 23.0/19.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3NT V+2 2 -660 23.0/19.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT V+3 7 -690 11.0/31.0
Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 3NT V+3 3 -690 11.0/31.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V+3 9 -690 11.0/31.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT V+3 3 -690 11.0/31.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT V+3 3 -690 11.0/31.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT V+3 5 -690 11.0/31.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 6 Ö= E -1370 3.0/39.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson 6 Ö= E -1370 3.0/39.0
Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 6NT V= 2 -1440 0.0/42.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström     - 23.6/-