Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D1084
E74
D53
D63
Kkn
kn63
Kkn86
Ekn94
E52
KD102
E1072
85
9763
985
94
K1072

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 V+1 8 -130 66/0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 1 Ö+3 9 -170 64/2
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 Ö+3 7 -200 62/4
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3NT V= 8 -400 58/8
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3NT Ö= 9 -400 58/8
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 3NT Ö= 6 -400 58/8
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 4 Ö= 9 -420 53/13
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö= 3 -420 53/13
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 3NT V+1 8 -430 41/25
Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V+1 8 -430 41/25
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 41/25
Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 41/25
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 3NT V+1 8 -430 41/25
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 3NT V+1 8 -430 41/25
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 41/25
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 41/25
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Göran Parner - Gert Persson 3NT V+1 4 -430 41/25
Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT V+1 4 -430 41/25
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 4 Ö+1 9 -450 30/36
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/49
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 3NT V+2 8 -460 17/49
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3NT V+2 10 -460 17/49
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/49
Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/49
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/49
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/49
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/49
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 17/49
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT V+2 3 -460 17/49
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/49
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3NT V+2 3 -460 17/49
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag 3NT V+3 4 -490 2/64
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 3NT V+3 8 -490 2/64
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 3NT V+3 8 -490 2/64