Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
K96432
E4
1054
97
E
10652
K63
EKD42
D108
Dkn83
E87
kn53
kn75
K97
Dkn92
1086

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3 Ö-2 D 200 66/0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 5 V-1 10 100 64/2
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 2 N-1 3 -100 62/4
Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 V= 4 -110 60/6
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 2NT Ö= Kn -120 58/8
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3 V+1 3 -130 55/11
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 V+1 E -130 55/11
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 1NT V+2 2 -150 51/15
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 51/15
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+2 D -170 47/19
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Göran Parner - Gert Persson 2 Ö+2 9 -170 47/19
Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 1NT Ö+3 D -180 44/22
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3 V+2 2 -200 38/28
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3 V+2 E -200 38/28
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag 2 Ö+3 2 -200 38/28
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 2 V+3 4 -200 38/28
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 3 Ö+2 5 -200 38/28
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT Ö= Kn -600 32/34
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 Ö= 6 -620 25/41
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 Ö= 2 -620 25/41
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 Ö= D -620 25/41
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 4 Ö= 2 -620 25/41
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 Ö= 9 -620 25/41
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 4 Ö= D -620 25/41
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 17/49
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 17/49
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 4 V+1 4 -650 8/58
Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö+1 D -650 8/58
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 8/58
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 4 V+1 9 -650 8/58
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 4 Ö+1 D -650 8/58
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 4 Ö+1 10 -650 8/58
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 4 V+1 4 -650 8/58
Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 Ö+2 5 -680 0/66