Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
10
ED6
D106
985432
E872
K9875
E
K106
Kkn954
kn
K853
Dkn7
D63
10432
kn9742
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 5 Ö-1 E 100 59/7
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 4 Ö-1 E 100 59/7
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 59/7
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 5 Ö-1 E 100 59/7
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 4 Ö-1 E 100 59/7
Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 5 Ö-1 2 100 59/7
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 5 Ö-1 E 100 59/7
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 4 Ö-1 9 100 59/7
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare 3 Ö= 9 -140 47/19
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 3 Ö= 2 -140 47/19
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 2 Ö+1 E -140 47/19
Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 1 Ö+2 7 -140 47/19
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 1 Ö+3 E -170 41/25
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 3 Ö+1 E -170 41/25
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 Ö= Kn -620 19/47
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 Ö= 4 -620 19/47
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 Ö= 7 -620 19/47
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 4 Ö= E -620 19/47
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 4 Ö= E -620 19/47