Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EK5
Ekn965
KD4
K4
kn74
43
62
kn107532
862
KD10
E873
ED8
D1093
872
kn1095
96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3NT N+1 10 630 66/0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3NT N= K 600 64/2
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2NT N+3 3 210 61/5
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 2NT N+3 10 210 61/5
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 2NT N+2 8 180 58/8
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 3 N+1 3 170 56/10
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2NT N+1 8 150 46/20
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2NT N+1 7 150 46/20
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 2NT N+1 8 150 46/20
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2NT N+1 3 150 46/20
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2NT N+1 K 150 46/20
Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 2NT N+1 3 150 46/20
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 2NT N+1 3 150 46/20
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2NT N+1 K 150 46/20
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 2NT N+1 8 150 46/20
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 1 N+2 8 140 34/32
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 1 N+2 8 140 34/32
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 2 N+1 E 140 34/32
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 2NT N= 3 120 28/38
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2NT N= 3 120 28/38
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 2NT N= 7 120 28/38
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 3NT N-1 7 -100 15/51
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 2NT N-1 7 -100 15/51
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 4 N-1 E -100 15/51
Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 4 N-1 E -100 15/51
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 N-1 7 -100 15/51
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 2NT N-1 7 -100 15/51
Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 3NT N-1 7 -100 15/51
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT N-1 3 -100 15/51
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 3NT N-1 7 -100 15/51
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 2NT N-1 7 -100 15/51
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 3/63
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 3/63
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4D N-1 8 -200 0/66