Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Kkn7
K10
EKD964
ED
ED932
83
8
108432
8654
Ekn4
kn102
Kkn9
10
D97652
753
765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3NT N+3 5 690 65/1
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam 3NT N+3 5 690 65/1
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 5 S+1 8 680 62/4
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N+2 6 660 57/9
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 3NT N+2 4 660 57/9
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N+2 4 660 57/9
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 3NT N+2 9 660 57/9
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 3NT N+1 4 630 45/21
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT N+1 8 630 45/21
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3NT N+1 5 630 45/21
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 3NT N+1 5 630 45/21
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT N+1 Kn 630 45/21
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch 3NT N+1 4 630 45/21
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT N+1 9 630 45/21
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT N+1 8 630 45/21
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N= 8 600 33/33
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3NT N= 9 600 33/33
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3NT S= 9 600 33/33
Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT N= 6 600 33/33
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 4 N= E 130 25/41
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 S+1 E 130 25/41
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 2 N+2 9 130 25/41
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 3 N+1 2 130 25/41
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 S= 2 110 16/50
Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 3 S= 2 110 16/50
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 1 N+2 8 110 16/50
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 S= E 110 16/50
Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 3 S= 8 110 16/50
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 4 N-1 9 -100 5/61
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 5 S-1 10 -100 5/61
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 S-1 E -100 5/61
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 4 N-1 5 -100 5/61
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 6 S-1 E -100 5/61
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 S-1 E -100 5/61