Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
964
108
K8654
kn32
EK53
97632
D
ED6
10
kn54
Ekn9732
954
Dkn872
EKD
10
K1087

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 4D V-2 2 500 66/0
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 3NT V-3 4 300 64/2
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 2NT Ö-2 K 200 61/5
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 2NT V-2 4 200 61/5
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 2 S= D 110 56/10
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 2 S= D 110 56/10
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 S= D 110 56/10
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 3NT Ö-1 E 100 48/18
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3 Ö-1 E 100 48/18
Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 2 V-1 6 100 48/18
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 V-1 9 100 48/18
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 V-1 4 100 48/18
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 2 S-1 D -100 34/32
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2 S-1 D -100 34/32
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 3 S-1 9 -100 34/32
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch 2 S-1 D -100 34/32
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 S-1 D -100 34/32
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S-1 D -100 34/32
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 2 S-1 2 -100 34/32
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam 2 S-1 D -100 34/32
Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 2 S-1 D -100 34/32
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 V+1 4 -140 23/43
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 V= 9 -140 23/43
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 V+1 9 -170 16/50
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 3 V+1 4 -170 16/50
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3 V+1 9 -170 16/50
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 2 V+2 9 -170 16/50
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 V+1 9 -170 16/50
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 3 S-2 D -200 10/56
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 S-4 E -400 8/58
Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 4 V= 4 -620 6/60
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3D V= 9 -730 4/62
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4D V= 9 -790 2/64
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3RD S-2 D -1000 0/66