Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K
E1098
1076
ED1096
E53
K3
Kkn832
kn42
kn94
Dkn752
E95
K3
D108762
64
D4
875

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 3NT V-2 10 200 64/2
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3NT V-2 10 200 64/2
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 2NT V-2 8 200 64/2
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 3 V-1 K 100 56/10
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3NT V-1 10 100 56/10
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 4 Ö-1 8 100 56/10
Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3NT V-1 9 100 56/10
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 V-1 E 100 56/10
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2 N-1 E -50 49/17
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Göran Parner - Gert Persson 2 S-1 K -50 49/17
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N-2 E -100 45/21
Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 2 N-2 4 -100 45/21
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 3 V= E -110 39/27
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 V= K -110 39/27
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 3 V= E -110 39/27
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V= K -110 39/27
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2NT Ö= 8 -120 33/33
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT V+1 E -120 33/33
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 2 V+2 K -130 28/38
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 2 V+2 K -130 28/38
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 V+1 6 -130 28/38
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3 Ö= 8 -140 22/44
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 Ö+1 8 -140 22/44
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 2 Ö+1 5 -140 22/44
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 2 Ö+2 8 -170 14/52
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 Ö+2 8 -170 14/52
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 Ö+2 8 -170 14/52
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 2 Ö+2 8 -170 14/52
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 2 Ö+2 D -170 14/52
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 2NT V+2 9 -180 8/58
Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 2 Ö+3 5 -200 6/60
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 3NT V= 8 -600 3/63
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 3NT Ö= 6 -600 3/63
Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT V+1 10 -630 0/66