Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Syd giv
N-S i zon
653
Kkn105
KDkn42
10
ED1098
963
7
E532

ED2
1095
Kkn98764
Kkn742
874
E863
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT Ö-1 E 50 66/0
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 N-1 E -100 60/6
Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 4 S-1 E -100 60/6
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 3 N-1 9 -100 60/6
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 4 N-1 E -100 60/6
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 N-1 10 -100 60/6
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö+1 E -150 52/14
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 3 Ö+2 E -150 52/14
Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 3 Ö+2 E -150 52/14
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 Ö+2 E -170 41/25
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 4 Ö+2 E -170 41/25
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 Ö+3 8 -170 41/25
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 Ö+2 E -170 41/25
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö+2 E -170 41/25
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 Ö+2 K -170 41/25
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 3 Ö+3 2 -170 41/25
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 Ö+2 E -170 41/25
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin 5 N-3 9 -300 32/34
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 5 Ö= E -400 28/38
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 5 Ö= E -400 28/38
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 5 N-4 E -400 28/38
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5 Ö+1 E -420 16/50
Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 5 Ö+1 2 -420 16/50
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 5 Ö+1 E -420 16/50
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 5 Ö+1 E -420 16/50
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 5 Ö+1 E -420 16/50
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 5 Ö+1 E -420 16/50
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 5 Ö+1 E -420 16/50
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 5 Ö+1 E -420 16/50
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 5 Ö+1 E -420 16/50
Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 6/60
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 5 Ö+2 E -440 4/62
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 5D Ö= E -550 2/64
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 4D S-5 E -1400 0/66