Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Öst giv
ingen i zon
1098
KD75
kn53
K76
E4
86432
9762
ED
KDkn63
E10
1084
kn108
752
kn9
EKD
95432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 2 V-3 10 150 65/1
Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 3 V-3 9 150 65/1
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3NT Ö-2 E 100 61/5
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 3 V-2 10 100 61/5
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 Ö-1 E 50 54/12
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 2 V-1 6 50 54/12
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 2 V-1 6 50 54/12
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 3 Ö-1 E 50 54/12
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 2 Ö-1 E 50 54/12
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson Pass   40/26
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Pass   40/26
Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin Pass   40/26
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Pass   40/26
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Pass   40/26
Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Pass   40/26
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Pass   40/26
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Pass   40/26
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt Pass   40/26
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 1NT V= 5 -90 29/37
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 1NT V= 7 -90 29/37
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3 S-2 E -100 26/40
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 2 Ö= E -110 21/45
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö= E -110 21/45
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 Ö= E -110 21/45
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin 2 Ö= D -110 21/45
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT V+1 7 -120 12/54
Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 1NT V+1 5 -120 12/54
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 2NT V= 6 -120 12/54
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 1NT V+1 5 -120 12/54
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 2NT Ö= 2 -120 12/54
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 2 Ö+1 E -140 4/62
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+1 E -140 4/62
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 Ö+1 E -140 4/62
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT Ö+1 E -150 0/66