Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Nord giv
alla i zon
Ekn
Dkn54
K83
kn964
K1074
8
Ekn52
KD85
D652
K1062
D97
107
983
E973
1064
E32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 3 S= 7 140 66/0
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 Ö-1 E 100 61/5
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 1NT V-1 4 100 61/5
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 3 Ö-1 E 100 61/5
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 3 Ö-1 E 100 61/5
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 1NT N= 2 90 56/10
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S-1 8 -100 48/18
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 2 N-1 10 -100 48/18
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 N-1 10 -100 48/18
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 2 N-1 D -100 48/18
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3 S-1 K -100 48/18
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 3 N-1 D -100 48/18
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 2 N-1 10 -100 48/18
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 2 Ö= E -110 34/32
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 V= D -110 34/32
Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 2 Ö= E -110 34/32
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 V= D -110 34/32
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V= 4 -110 34/32
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 2 Ö= E -110 34/32
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 Ö= 7 -110 34/32
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin 1NT V+1 3 -120 26/40
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 2 V+1 D -140 19/47
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 2 Ö+1 E -140 19/47
Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 V+1 3 -140 19/47
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 2 V+1 4 -140 19/47
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 V= E -140 19/47
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2 Ö+1 3 -140 19/47
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 Ö+2 7 -170 12/54
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT S-2 2 -200 6/60
Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 3 S-2 8 -200 6/60
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 N-2 D -200 6/60
Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 2 N-2 10 -200 6/60
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 3 N-2 10 -200 6/60
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 3NT Ö= 6 -600 0/66