Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Falu BK » Partävling 2006-10-10 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Falu BK

Partävling 2006-10-10

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 3NT V-2 100 8/-8
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin 3NT V-1 50 2/-2
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT Ö-1 50 2/-2
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3NT V-1 50 2/-2
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 3NT V-1 50 2/-2
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 3NT Ö-1 50 2/-2
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3 N-2 -100 -5/5
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 2 N-2 -100 -5/5
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 5D N-4 -800 -8/8

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3NT N+2 660 8/-8
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 3NT S+1 630 5/-5
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3NT N+1 630 5/-5
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin 3NT N= 600 -1/1
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT N= 600 -1/1
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3NT S= 600 -1/1
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 3NT S= 600 -1/1
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 2 S+1 140 -6/6
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 3NT N-1 -100 -8/8

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 1NT S+2 150 7/-7
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 1NT S+2 150 7/-7
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2 S+1 140 4/-4
Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt Svante Johansson - Per Norman 1NT S= 90 0/0
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson 1NT N= 90 0/0
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 1NT S= 90 0/0
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 2 N-1 -50 -4/4
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3NT S-2 -100 -7/7
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 1NT S-2 -100 -7/7

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 1NT V= -90 8/-8
Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt Svante Johansson - Per Norman 2 Ö+1 -110 4/-4
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3 Ö= -110 4/-4
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2 Ö+1 -110 4/-4
Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 1NT V+1 -120 -3/3
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson 1NT Ö+1 -120 -3/3
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 1NT V+1 -120 -3/3
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 1NT V+1 -120 -3/3
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT Ö= -600 -8/8

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 4 Ö-2 100 6/-6
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 3 V-2 100 6/-6
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 2 V-2 100 6/-6
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2 S= 90 2/-2
Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 4 Ö-1 50 -1/1
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 2NT V-1 50 -1/1
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 1 V= -70 -4/4
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac 2 Ö= -110 -6/6
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin 2 V+1 -140 -8/8

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 4 S+1 450 8/-8
Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 4 S= 420 3/-3
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac 4 S= 420 3/-3
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4 S= 420 3/-3
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 4 S= 420 3/-3
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3 S+1 170 -3/3
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 3 S+1 170 -3/3
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 2 N+1 140 -6/6
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin 4 S-1 -50 -8/8

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 2 Ö+2 -170 8/-8
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 4 V= -620 6/-6
Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 4 Ö+1 -650 -1/1
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 4 Ö+1 -650 -1/1
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin 4 Ö+1 -650 -1/1
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 Ö+1 -650 -1/1
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 4 Ö+1 -650 -1/1
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 Ö+1 -650 -1/1
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 Ö+2 -680 -8/8

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 4 Ö-1 50 5/-5
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 4 Ö-1 50 5/-5
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 Ö-1 50 5/-5
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 Ö-1 50 5/-5
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 4 Ö= -420 -1/1
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 4 Ö= -420 -1/1
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin 3NT Ö+1 -430 -5/5
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT V+1 -430 -5/5
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 Ö+1 -450 -8/8

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2 S= 110 8/-8
Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 2 S-1 -50 6/-6
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 2 N-2 -100 4/-4
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin 1NT Ö+1 -120 1/-1
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 1NT Ö+1 -120 1/-1
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 1NT Ö+2 -150 -3/3
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 1NT Ö+2 -150 -3/3
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 1NT V+3 -180 -6/6
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT Ö= -600 -8/8

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 4 Ö+2 -680 8/-8
Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 3NT Ö+3 -690 2/-2
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT V+3 -690 2/-2
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 3NT Ö+3 -690 2/-2
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT Ö+3 -690 2/-2
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3NT V+3 -690 2/-2
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin 4 Ö+3 -710 -4/4
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3NT Ö+4 -720 -7/7
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 3NT V+4 -720 -7/7

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 2 S+2 170 8/-8
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 3 S= 140 6/-6
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 1NT N+1 120 3/-3
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 1NT N+1 120 3/-3
Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 3 N= 110 -1/1
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3 N= 110 -1/1
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 1NT N= 90 -4/4
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 3 V-1 50 -7/7
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 2 V-1 50 -7/7

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 6 N= 1430 8/-8
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 5D Ö-4 800 6/-6
Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström 4 N+3 710 3/-3
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4 N+3 710 3/-3
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 4 N+2 680 -1/1
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 4 N+2 680 -1/1
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 4 N+1 650 -5/5
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 N+1 650 -5/5
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3 N+2 200 -8/8

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 4NTD Ö-4 1100 8/-8
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 3NTD Ö-3 800 6/-6
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2 S+3 200 4/-4
Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 5 Ö-1 100 -1/1
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 4 Ö-1 100 -1/1
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 5 Ö-1 100 -1/1
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 5 Ö-1 100 -1/1
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre 3 S-1 -100 -6/6
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 2 V+1 -140 -8/8

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4 N= 420 8/-8
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 3 N+3 230 6/-6
Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 3 N= 140 4/-4
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 2NT S= 120 2/-2
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3 Ö-2 100 0/0
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 Ö-1 50 -3/3
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 3 Ö-1 50 -3/3
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre 2 Ö+1 -110 -6/6
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 5 S-4 -200 -8/8

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre 4 S= 620 6/-6
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 4 S= 620 6/-6
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 4 N= 620 6/-6
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 5D V-3 500 2/-2
Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 3 S+2 200 -1/1
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3 S+2 200 -1/1
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 3 N+1 170 -4/4
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin 3 V-1 50 -6/6
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3 N-1 -100 -8/8

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 5NT Ö-2 200 7/-7
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Svante Johansson - Per Norman 5 Ö-2 200 7/-7
Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre 3NT Ö= -600 1/-1
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin 3NT V= -600 1/-1
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 3NT Ö= -600 1/-1
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 3NT V= -600 1/-1
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3NT Ö+1 -630 -5/5
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 3NT Ö+1 -630 -5/5
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3NT Ö+2 -660 -8/8

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 4 S= 420 7/-7
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 4 S= 420 7/-7
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 2 S+2 170 3/-3
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 3 S+1 170 3/-3
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson 4 S-1 -50 -2/2
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 3NT N-1 -50 -2/2
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S-1 -50 -2/2
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 S-2 -100 -7/7
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 4 S-2 -100 -7/7

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson 4D S= 710 8/-8
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 5 S= 600 6/-6
Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 5D Ö-2 300 2/-2
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 5D Ö-2 300 2/-2
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren 4D Ö-2 300 2/-2
Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 4 Ö-1 50 -3/3
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 3 Ö-1 50 -3/3
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 5D S-1 -200 -6/6
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 5D N-4 -1100 -8/8

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 2 S+1 140 6/-6
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac 2 S+1 140 6/-6
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 2 S+1 140 6/-6
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 2 N= 110 -1/1
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 2 S= 110 -1/1
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 2 N= 110 -1/1
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 2 S= 110 -1/1
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 3 S-1 -50 -6/6
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson 3D S-1 -100 -8/8

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4 S= 620 7/-7
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac 4 S= 620 7/-7
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson 3 S= 140 1/-1
Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 3 S= 140 1/-1
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 3 S= 140 1/-1
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3 S= 140 1/-1
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 4 S-1 -100 -4/4
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 1NT V+1 -120 -6/6
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4D S-1 -200 -8/8

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 2 S= 90 7/-7
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 2 S= 90 7/-7
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 1 S= 70 4/-4
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 3 S-1 -100 1/-1
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 1NT S-1 -100 1/-1
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 2 Ö= -110 -3/3
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac 2 Ö= -110 -3/3
Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3 S-2 -200 -7/7
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 3 S-2 -200 -7/7

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 1NT Ö-1 100 7/-7
Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson 1NT Ö-1 100 7/-7
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad 1NT Ö= -90 2/-2
Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 1NT Ö= -90 2/-2
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 1NT Ö= -90 2/-2
Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 1NT Ö+1 -120 -5/5
Svante Johansson - Per Norman Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac 1NT Ö+1 -120 -5/5
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson 1NT Ö+1 -120 -5/5
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 1NT Ö+1 -120 -5/5

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 4D S= 790 8/-8
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin 4 N= 620 6/-6
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Svante Johansson - Per Norman 5D Ö-2 500 4/-4
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 2 N+2 170 1/-1
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 3 N+1 170 1/-1
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 4 Ö-1 100 -3/3
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4 Ö-1 100 -3/3
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 4 N-1 -100 -7/7
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 4 N-1 -100 -7/7

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl-Erik Mattsson - Erdem Imre Svante Johansson - Per Norman 4D Ö-2 300 8/-8
Mats Torgils - Rolf Ahlsson Sven Åke Georgsson - Christina Svensson 4 Ö-3 150 4/-4
Bert Olsson - Miro Bakrac Ruth Löfstedt - Börje Löfstedt 4 Ö-3 150 4/-4
Olle Eriksson - Lennart Nordström Dan Nordberg - Hans Fernkvist 3NT Ö-3 150 4/-4
Beate Haslum-Nilsson - Vera Södergren Birgitta Bodén - Inger Wallin 2 S= 90 0/0
Lars Ola Thuresson - Urban Jansson Sonja Nordström - Per Flemström 2NT Ö-1 50 -3/3
Crister Bodeby - Jesper Rundin Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson 1NT Ö-1 50 -3/3
Mimmi Öckerman - Elisabeth Olsson Lars Björkman - Rolf Westin 2 Ö= -110 -6/6
Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing 3 S-3 -150 -8/8