Kommande tävlingar
29/11 Rekommenderad spelhelg för SM
28/12 Örebridgens Guld
03/01 Lördag 09.30 MIXGULDET partävl
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Session
01/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Session
01/11 Manfred Kamras minne Slutresul
Skånes BF » Allemansträffen final 2011 2011-03-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffen final 2011 2011-03-06

Bricka 7

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2011.03.06

Syd giv
alla i zon
D7632
D753
kn87
kn
108
E108
1043
107654
K95
kn9
EKD52
983
Ekn4
K642
96
EKD2

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N76997
S76997
Ö67436
V67436
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla-Britt Hansson - Margit Siberg Lars-Olof Willard - Gunnar Andersson 4 S+1 4 650 104.0/0.0
Tomas Lindqvist - Karl-Erik Liljegren Karsten Willén - Åke Lindström 4 S= 10 620 100.0/4.0
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Mats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze 4 S= 10 620 100.0/4.0
Bo Persson - Anita Gullberg Anita Larsson - Wlodek Tugendraich 4 S= 10 620 100.0/4.0
Eva Andersson - Stig Nilsson Åsa Olsson - Bengt Olsson 2 S+4 10 230 96.0/8.0
Mats Carlsson - Lena Carlsson Inga Andersson - Arne Andersson 2 S+3 4 200 93.0/11.0
Thorbjörn Haraldsson - Annika Nivestam Rolf Svensson - Börje Svensson 2 S+3 E 200 93.0/11.0
Gertrud Lindahl - Margareta Larne Gun Bellander - Olov Hägerfors 2 S+2 8 170 81.0/23.0
Artwor Wemlén - Agneta Rane Lars Ekvall - Lars Jeppsson 2 S+2 4 170 81.0/23.0
Gay Thelander - Yrse Bertilsson Berth Rasmusson - Jörgen Cohen 2 S+2 10 170 81.0/23.0
Mona Hallström - Bengt Johansson Else Holdt - Johan Millqvist 2 S+2 4 170 81.0/23.0
Anna-Carin Persson - Christina Sjöberg Inger Holmberg - Sten Karlsson 2 S+2 10 170 81.0/23.0
Andreas Palmqvist - Johan Bruze Barbro Enhörning Ahlström - Åke Bergh 2 S+2 4 170 81.0/23.0
Per Almqvist - Agneta Dunemark Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2 S+2 10 170 81.0/23.0
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Klas Jörgensen - Lars-Erik Sanfridsson 3 N+1 E 170 81.0/23.0
Torsten Eriksson - Bengt Svedrell Mattias Wallin - Ted Böklin 2 N+2 E 170 81.0/23.0
Karin Bengtsson - Börje Vestesson Ulla-Maja Johannesson - Mats Andersson 2 S+2 10 170 81.0/23.0
Bengt Wahlquist - Hans Antolin Ritva Dale - Annette Everum 2 S+1 10 140 50.0/54.0
Gert Nordh - Stefan Rössel Gull-Lis Andersson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 N= E 140 50.0/54.0
Bo Strand - Bengt Rylander Elisabeth Olsson - Sten Olsson 3 S= 10 140 50.0/54.0
Marie Petersson - Henrik Sällberg Birgitta Edvardsson - Jan Edvardsson 3 S= 10 140 50.0/54.0
Jan Nyander - Britta Karnehed Margaretha Norell - Lilian Eliasson 2 S+1 8 140 50.0/54.0
Stina Holm - Eva Gustafsson Ingemar Andersson - Johan Bergström 2 S+1 4 140 50.0/54.0
Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Jörgen Nilsson Birgitta Andersson - Benny Svensson 2 N+1 E 140 50.0/54.0
Ulf Andersson - Tor-Björn Bohman Catrin Wahlestedt - Simon Ekenberg 2 S+1 8 140 50.0/54.0
Klas Diamant - Veronica Helenius Börje Nilsson - Björn Gustavsson 2 S+1 K 140 50.0/54.0
Bengt Dahl - Per-Ove Persson Jarkko Renrot - Peter Sjösten 2 N+1 4 140 50.0/54.0
Michael Olsson - Mats Norhager Karin Amiel - Gunvor Sällvik 2 S+1 10 140 50.0/54.0
Magnus Wegestål - Hans-Inge Magnusson Torgil Ekman - Arne Hansson 2 S+1 7 140 50.0/54.0
Johan Erlandsson - Bengt Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2 S+1 3 140 50.0/54.0
Birgitta Adlercreutz - Leif Larsson Anders Karlsson - Örjan Odén 2 S+1 10 140 50.0/54.0
Göran Stigsson - Sanna Stigsson Linda Sandberg - Anders Hagen 3 N= E 140 50.0/54.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Göran Ekblad - Håkan Myrhagen 3 N= E 140 50.0/54.0
Flemming Rasmussen - Mats Holm Rune Gunnarsson - Magnus Ohlsson 2 N+1 E 140 50.0/54.0
Sune Andersson - Görgen Kier Anita Brundin - Eva Andersson 2 S+1 3 140 50.0/54.0
George Borgström - Bodil Wikström Birgitta Bornestav - Marianne Åkesson 2 S+1 3 140 50.0/54.0
Ulla Hovang - Kajsa Lundgren Birgitta Rosenlund - Thomas Persson 2 N+1 E 140 50.0/54.0
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Gunnar Flinta - Hans-Olof Boman 3 S= 10 140 50.0/54.0
Bengt Karlström - Jan Eriksson Peter Gynnerstedt - Mikael Palade 2 S= 10 110 21.0/83.0
Kent Hansson - Knut Nilsson Åke Kajrup - Hanna Lewandowski 2 N= E 110 21.0/83.0
Laszlo Szarka - Jan Larsson Inger Edström - Margareth Bengtsson 2 S= 8 110 21.0/83.0
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 2 S= 10 110 21.0/83.0
Berny Thomsner - Magnus Wahlström Lars-Göran Wulff - Leif Nilsson 2 S= 3 110 21.0/83.0
Kristina Andersson - Lars Wränghede Britt-Marie Rönn - Sven Bolinder 2 S= 10 110 21.0/83.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S= 10 110 21.0/83.0
Dan Gustavsson - Annette Karlsson Jan Lundius - Leif Nötesjö 2 S= 10 110 21.0/83.0
Marianne Strandberg - Jan Carlsson Bertil Sjölinder - Gerd Axelsson 4 S-1 10 -100 7.0/97.0
Arne Dahlberg - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Björn Stjärnfäldt - Eva Stjärnfält 4 S-1 10 -100 7.0/97.0
Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson Tor Anderson - Karin Anderson 3 S-1 10 -100 7.0/97.0
Paul Norlin - Willy Norlin Kerstin Sjöstrand - Maggie Holgersson 4 S-1 3 -100 7.0/97.0
Ann-Charlotte Gauffin - Ingemar Söderberg Vibeke Nilsson - Yvonne Wegbratt 4 N-1 E -100 7.0/97.0
Sune Nymberg - Barbro Linde Ola Svensson - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 1NT S-1 10 -100 7.0/97.0
Bengt Holmgren - Stig Wedin Björn Edvardsson - Nils-Åke Andersson 2NT S-3 10 -300 0.0/104.0