Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.10.11

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
104
EDkn10
kn
Ekn8765
ED62
K9
10943
D102
Kkn973
753
75
K43
85
8642
EKD862
9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Kerstin Gustafsson - Rune Gustafsson 4D Ö-3 9 800 50/0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 S+2 2 480 47/3
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 4 N+2 7 480 47/3
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 N= K 420 38/12
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Clary Sundblad - Staffan Troell 4 N= 3 420 38/12
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 N= 9 420 38/12
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 N= 3 420 38/12
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Birgitta Ivarsson - Inga Vesterlund 4 N= 3 420 38/12
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 N= 3 420 38/12
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 N= 5 420 38/12
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Franciska Levy - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö-4 E 400 29/21
Tomas Clason - Charlotte Huldt Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V-4 Kn 400 29/21
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3 N+3 7 230 26/24
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 2 N+3 3 200 24/26
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 N+1 3 170 20/30
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 2 N+2 7 170 20/30
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 S+2 2 170 20/30
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S= 2 90 16/34
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 S-1 2 -50 12/38
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 4 N-1 3 -50 12/38
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Bengt Johnsson - Lena Norlin 5 N-1 7 -50 12/38
Jan Christiernin - Elisabeth Andersson Marie Barrymore - Emmy van Otterdijk 4 S-2 10 -100 7/43
Per-Olof Wredlund - Folke Ljungström Agneta Delin - Kristina Grewin 4 N-2 3 -100 7/43
Anna Olsson - Marie Alsén Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3 Ö= E -140 4/46
Annette Sjöö - Birgit Jansson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 5 N-3 K -150 1/49
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3NT N-3 3 -150 1/49