Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.10.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn102
D843
kn92
42
E85
E1095
K65
Kkn6
K97
kn
D104
ED10975
643
K762
E873
83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3NT V-2 D 200 50/0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Franciska Levy - Ingvar Bladini 6NT V-1 D 100 48/2
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 Ö+3 E -170 46/4
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3NT V= D -600 39/11
Annette Sjöö - Birgit Jansson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 5 Ö= 2 -600 39/11
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT V= D -600 39/11
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3NT V= 2 -600 39/11
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 5 Ö= E -600 39/11
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 5 Ö= E -600 39/11
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Birgitta Ivarsson - Inga Vesterlund 3NT V+1 2 -630 28/22
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Kerstin Gustafsson - Rune Gustafsson 3NT V+1 D -630 28/22
Per-Olof Wredlund - Folke Ljungström Agneta Delin - Kristina Grewin 3NT V+1 3 -630 28/22
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 28/22
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Bengt Johnsson - Lena Norlin 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 28/22
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT V+2 D -660 14/36
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT V+2 D -660 14/36
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3NT V+2 D -660 14/36
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 3NT V+2 10 -660 14/36
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT V+2 D -660 14/36
Anna Olsson - Marie Alsén Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT V+2 2 -660 14/36
Tomas Clason - Charlotte Huldt Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT V+2 D -660 14/36
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 14/36
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT V+2 D -660 14/36
Jan Christiernin - Elisabeth Andersson Marie Barrymore - Emmy van Otterdijk 3NT V+3 D -690 2/48
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Clary Sundblad - Staffan Troell 3NT V+3 D -690 2/48
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V+3 2 -690 2/48