Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.10.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn965
K
1063
K9742
EK87
E107
975
Ekn3
D
D963
EDkn8
D1065
10432
kn8542
K42
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Bengt Johnsson - Lena Norlin 4 Ö-2 8 100 50/0
Birgitta Ivarsson - Inga Vesterlund Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö-1 2 50 47/3
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 Ö-1 8 50 47/3
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2NT V+1 2 -150 44/6
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 2NT V+3 6 -210 42/8
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT Ö= 2 -400 40/10
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Marie Barrymore - Emmy van Otterdijk 3NT V+1 4 -430 22/28
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Clary Sundblad - Staffan Troell 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 22/28
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 22/28
Jan Christiernin - Elisabeth Andersson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 22/28
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 22/28
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3NT V+1 2 -430 22/28
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 22/28
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 22/28
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 22/28
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 22/28
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 22/28
Anna Olsson - Marie Alsén Agneta Delin - Kristina Grewin 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 22/28
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling Franciska Levy - Ingvar Bladini 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 22/28
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 22/28
Per-Olof Wredlund - Folke Ljungström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 22/28
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 22/28
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Tomas Clason - Charlotte Huldt 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 22/28
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Annette Sjöö - Birgit Jansson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 2/48
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT V+2 2 -460 2/48
Kerstin Gustafsson - Rune Gustafsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3NT V+2 2 -460 2/48