Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.10.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn109853
985
EK6
K
764
K743
107
Ekn98
D2
E102
4
D1076543
EK
Dkn6
Dkn98532
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 N+2 3 680 50/0
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Birgitta Ivarsson - Inga Vesterlund 4 N+1 4 650 48/2
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 5 S+2 7 640 44/6
Agneta Delin - Kristina Grewin Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 5 S+2 7 640 44/6
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 5 S+2 10 640 44/6
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 4 N= 4 620 38/12
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 5 S+1 E 620 38/12
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Tomas Clason - Charlotte Huldt 5 S+1 E 620 38/12
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 S+2 E 170 31/19
Jan Christiernin - Elisabeth Andersson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 4 S+2 E 170 31/19
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3 S+3 E 170 31/19
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 3 S+3 Kn 170 31/19
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Annette Sjöö - Birgit Jansson 3 S+1 E 130 21/29
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Göran Parner - Gert Persson 3 S+1 3 130 21/29
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 S+1 E 130 21/29
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 S+1 E 130 21/29
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 S+1 E 130 21/29
Kerstin Gustafsson - Rune Gustafsson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S= E 130 21/29
Marie Barrymore - Emmy van Otterdijk Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 5 S-1 E -100 7/43
Clary Sundblad - Staffan Troell Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 5 S-1 E -100 7/43
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 5 S-1 E -100 7/43
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5 S-1 E -100 7/43
Anna Olsson - Marie Alsén Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 5 S-1 5 -100 7/43
Franciska Levy - Ingvar Bladini Per-Olof Wredlund - Folke Ljungström 5 S-1 5 -100 7/43
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 5 S-1 3 -100 7/43
Bengt Johnsson - Lena Norlin Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 5 S-1 3 -100 7/43