Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.10.11

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10
EK109875
10
E932
D9762
32
96
K1064
EK8
6
kn8742
kn875
kn543
Dkn4
EKD53
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Olof Wredlund - Folke Ljungström Birgitta Ivarsson - Inga Vesterlund 6 N= E 980 49/1
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 6 N= E 980 49/1
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Marie Barrymore - Emmy van Otterdijk 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Clary Sundblad - Staffan Troell 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 N+2 K 480 28/22
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 4 N+2 4 480 28/22
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 4 N+2 K 480 28/22
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 5 N+1 E 480 28/22
Kerstin Gustafsson - Rune Gustafsson Anna Olsson - Marie Alsén 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Agneta Delin - Kristina Grewin Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 N+2 2 480 28/22
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Franciska Levy - Ingvar Bladini 4 N+2 K 480 28/22
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5 N+1 E 480 28/22
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 N+2 6 480 28/22
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 N+2 E 480 28/22
Annette Sjöö - Birgit Jansson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N+1 K 450 4/46
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Jan Christiernin - Elisabeth Andersson 4 N+1 E 450 4/46
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 N+1 K 450 4/46
Bengt Johnsson - Lena Norlin Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 N+1 E 450 4/46
Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö Tomas Clason - Charlotte Huldt 4 N+1 E 450 4/46