Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.10.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E92
E
Kkn9543
D104
10654
1086
D8
K985
Kkn83
D32
E6
Ekn72
D7
Kkn9754
1072
63

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 N+2 Kn 150 50/0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 2 N+2 2 130 43/7
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Göran Parner - Gert Persson 3 N+1 3 130 43/7
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 2 N+2 3 130 43/7
Per-Olof Wredlund - Folke Ljungström Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 2 N+2 7 130 43/7
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3 N+1 8 130 43/7
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 3 N+1 D 130 43/7
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 3 N= E 110 35/15
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 N+1 2 110 35/15
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 Ö-2 10 100 32/18
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 N= E 90 30/20
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 V-1 E 50 27/23
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Anna Olsson - Marie Alsén 3 V-1 E 50 27/23
Jan Christiernin - Elisabeth Andersson Clary Sundblad - Staffan Troell 4 N-1 8 -50 23/27
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 N-1 2 -50 23/27
Franciska Levy - Ingvar Bladini Kerstin Gustafsson - Rune Gustafsson 4 N-2 E -100 16/34
Birgitta Ivarsson - Inga Vesterlund Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 S-2 4 -100 16/34
Tomas Clason - Charlotte Huldt Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 S-2 4 -100 16/34
Bengt Johnsson - Lena Norlin Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 3NT N-2 8 -100 16/34
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 N-2 7 -100 16/34
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Marie Barrymore - Emmy van Otterdijk 2 V= E -110 8/42
Annette Sjöö - Birgit Jansson I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 2 V= E -110 8/42
Agneta Delin - Kristina Grewin Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3 V= E -110 8/42
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 1NT Ö+1 K -120 4/46
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 V= E -140 2/48
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 N-3 E -150 0/50