Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E965
1093
2
KD963
1087
kn86
Ekn74
E87
kn3
EK2
D10983
1042
KD42
D754
K65
kn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 1 N+3 E 170 45.0/1.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 1 N+3 9 170 45.0/1.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 S+1 7 140 40.0/6.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 1 N+2 E 140 40.0/6.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 2 N+1 E 140 40.0/6.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 2 S= 7 110 35.0/11.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1 N+1 10 110 35.0/11.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3 V-1 K 100 31.0/15.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 2 V-1 6 100 31.0/15.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S= 8 90 28.0/18.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Pass   16.0/30.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Pass   16.0/30.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Pass   16.0/30.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Pass   16.0/30.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Pass   16.0/30.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Pass   16.0/30.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Pass   16.0/30.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Pass   16.0/30.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Pass   16.0/30.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Pass   16.0/30.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Pass   16.0/30.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 N-1 E -50 4.0/42.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 V= K -90 2.0/44.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V+1 K -130 0.0/46.0