Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
9
kn98642
D976
97
K10
ED105
104
D10842
E876543
7
kn85
53
Dkn2
K3
EK32
EKkn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 N= E 420 46.0/0.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3NT S= K 400 44.0/2.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4D Ö-2 E 300 42.0/4.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1NT S+2 K 150 39.0/7.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 Ö-3 E 150 39.0/7.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 2 N+1 E 140 36.0/10.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 Ö-2 E 100 34.0/12.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 1NT S= K 90 31.0/15.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT S= K 90 31.0/15.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 Ö-1 E 50 26.0/20.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö-1 K 50 26.0/20.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 Ö-1 K 50 26.0/20.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 4 N-1 5 -50 17.0/29.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2NT N-1 K -50 17.0/29.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3NT S-1 K -50 17.0/29.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 4 N-1 E -50 17.0/29.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3NT S-1 K -50 17.0/29.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 4 S-1 10 -50 17.0/29.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N-2 E -100 7.0/39.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 N-2 E -100 7.0/39.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 5 N-2 7 -100 7.0/39.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 S-2 K -100 7.0/39.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 Ö= E -110 2.0/44.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 N-3 5 -150 0.0/46.0