Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K72
kn1042
ED
10752
D10643
K65
432
K6
Ekn9
E9
K97
Ekn983
85
D873
kn10865
D4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 3NT Ö-1 7 100 43.9/2.1
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 43.9/2.1
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 43.9/2.1
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 1NT V= 2 -90 39.7/6.3
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 34.5/11.5
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V+1 5 -170 34.5/11.5
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 V+1 2 -170 34.5/11.5
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 Ö+2 D -170 34.5/11.5
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö+3 Kn -180 29.3/16.7
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 26.1/19.9
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 Ö+3 8 -200 26.1/19.9
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 V+3 E -230 23.0/23.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT Ö= 6 -600 18.8/27.2
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT V= Kn -600 18.8/27.2
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3NT Ö= 7 -600 18.8/27.2
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 Ö= 7 -620 11.5/34.5
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 Ö= Kn -620 11.5/34.5
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= 3 -620 11.5/34.5
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V= 2 -620 11.5/34.5
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 V+1 Kn -650 5.3/40.7
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö+1 5 -650 5.3/40.7
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 4 V+2 10 -680 2.1/43.9
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT Ö+3 Kn -690 0.0/46.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Karin Englund - Marita Clausen     A= 23.0/23.0